debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

7. Runde

Zimmerberg 2-Zürich Letzi 14:2
Zürich Wollishofen 4-Zürich Nimzowitsch 42:4
Zürich Riesbach 1-Zürich Schachkooperative 14:2
Wädenswil 2-Zürich UBS 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich Wollishofen 41129
2.Zürich Riesbach 11126
3.Zürich UBS 21024
4.Zürich Nimzowitsch 4922½
5.Zimmerberg 2822
6.Wädenswil 2416
7.Zürich Letzi 1213
8.Zürich Schachkooperative 1115½

Einzelresultate

Zimmerberg 2 (1754)-Zürich Letzi 1 (1662)4:2
Erwartung:
Viktor Näf (1773)-Hassan Rahmani (1589)1:0
Roger Mayer (1782)-Roger Loup (1506)½:½
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1741)-Heinrich Hempel (1934)0:1
Urs Stierli (1772)-Willi Frech (1833)½:½
Igor Krizan (1746)-Janusz Barczyk (1675)1:0
Dusan Vaso (1708)-Willi Biefer (1433)1:0

Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1790)-Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 (1849)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Markus Oehrli (1720)-Andreas Schilling (1988)0:1
Peter Pfiffner (1935)-René Rüegg (1740)1:0
Georg Maas (1841)-Daniel Muster (1867)0:1
Jakob Hauser (1708)-Martin Hoffmann (1903)½:½
Michele Fattor-Karin Gundelfinger (1799)0:1
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1748)-Luc Wehli (1797)½:½

Zürich Riesbach 1 (1765)-Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1728)4:2
Erwartung:
Hans Frischknecht (2019)-Hanspeter Lanz (1874)1:0
Christoph Hausherr (1772)-Albert Thomi (1794)0:1
Gian Rüfenacht (1741)-Michael Wecker (1686)1:0
Robert Salzer (1728)-Günter Graf (1652)1:0
Martin Rohner (1666)-Albert Gsell (1574)1:0
Hans Honauer (1661)-Ursula Küng (1786)0:1

Wädenswil 2 (1679)-Zürich UBS 2 (1761):
Erwartung:
Wolfgang Probst (1777)-Jakob Bachofen (1917)0:1
John Alder (1743)-Andrik Starke (1852)½:½
Beat Eckert (1689)-Walter Frehner (1870)0:1
Ferdinand Niderberger (1714)-José Ruiz (1712)1:0
Edgar Fuchs (1597)-Werner Vögeli (1767)0:1
Paul Steinmann (1556)-Sergio Galanti (1450)1:0