debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 509, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 1

7. Runde

Reinach-Rössli 3-Bassecourt 16:0
Birseck 2-Basel SORAB 26:0
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2-Basel Novartis 2:
Therwil 3-Reichenstein SF 4:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Basel Novartis 21226
2.Birseck 21129
3.Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2825½
4.Therwil 3719½
5.Reinach-Rössli 3620½
6.Reichenstein SF 4620
7.Bassecourt 1314
8.Basel SORAB 2313½

Einzelresultate

Reinach-Rössli 3 (1612)-Bassecourt 1 (0)6:0
Erwartung6:0
Roland Brunner (1662)-N.N.1:0FF
Josef Buttenmüller (1624)-N.N.1:0FF
Philipp Gogniat (1620)-N.N.1:0FF
Min Yung Mönnig (1608)-N.N.1:0FF
Alberto Amigo (1597)-N.N.1:0FF
Patrick Fulgraff (1558)-N.N.1:0FF

Birseck 2 (1898)-Basel SORAB 2 (1596)6:0
Erwartung5:1
Daniel Janko (1862)-Miladin Gajic (1787)1:0
Albert Fischli (1899)-Slavko Jovanovic (1595)1:0
Hanspeter Marti (1896)-Sven Hoppe (1563)1:0
Ernst Fatzer (1906)-Vladimir Budinski (1528)1:0
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1843)-Owen Bürgler (1508)1:0
Martin Kuentz (1981)-N.N.1:0FF

Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1762)-Basel Novartis 2 (1823):
Erwartung3:3
Dragan Isailovic (1682)-Björn Holzhauer (2082)0:1
Cédric Desboeufs (1890)-Georg Rieder0:1
Romain Paci (1882)-Jürg Meier (1817)1:0
Ivan Retti (1605)-Srbislav Bojic (1820)0:1
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1727)-Bernhard Rohde (1707)1:0
Zekrija Elezi (1785)-Markus Heitzmann (1691)½:½

Therwil 3 (1651)-Reichenstein SF 4 (1735):
Erwartung:
Urs Rüegger (1713)-Martin Birchmeier (1903)0:1
A. Pablo Chao (1348)-Walter Maeschli (1775)0:1
Johan N. Jansonius (1635)-Willi Zubler (1716)½:½
Wolfgang Ledermann (1858)-Walter Birchmeier (1795)½:½
Reynald Christen (1686)-Georg Balmer (1565)½:½
Ernst Helfrich (1666)-Titus Müller (1657)0:1