debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 508, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 4

7. Runde

Freiamt SC 1-Olten 2:
Luzern Musegg 2-Lenzburg 32:4
Schötz 1-Baden SG 64:2
Luzern SK 3-Luzern Tribschen 2½:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Luzern Tribschen 21028
2.Olten 2920
3.Lenzburg 3823½
4.Freiamt SC 1822
5.Luzern Musegg 2721½
Schötz 1721½
7.Luzern SK 3516
8.Baden SG 6215½

Einzelresultate

Freiamt SC 1 (1860)-Olten 2 (1771):
Erwartung:
Paul Steiner (2032)-Markus Angst (1788)½:½
Stefan Strebel (1882)-René Mollet (1727)1:0
Ruedi Stutz (1888)-Jesse Angst (1738)½:½
Alfred Steiner (1846)-Guido Born (1777)0:1
Markus Bieri (1787)-Paul Niederer (1952)½:½
Bosko Simic (1726)-Fabio Ray Rüegsegger (1645)0:1

Luzern Musegg 2 (1749)-Lenzburg 3 (1779)2:4
Erwartung3:3
Siva Sivaji (1806)-Bruno Pfyffer (1854)0:1
Heinz Koller (1755)-Hans Widmer (1916)0:1
Thomas Bachmann (1861)-Dieter Ulmann (1753)½:½
Hans jun. Heini (1723)-Kurt Juchli (1629)1:0
Heinz Meier (1721)-Philippe Moser (1871)½:½
Hanspeter Schneider (1630)-Jakob Eichenberger (1649)0:1

Schötz 1 (1812)-Baden SG 6 (1718)4:2
Erwartung:
Sandro Bollardini (1728)-Rolf Schärer (1779)½:½
Alfons Lampart (2070)-Andrej Krivda (1807)1:0
Manfred Andres (1789)-Fritz Pfäffli (1783)½:½
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1797)-Christoph Weishaupt (1535)1:0
Silvan Bucher (1675)-Otakar Mares (1685)0:1
Jürgen Spehn-N.N.1:0FF

Luzern SK 3 (1623)-Luzern Tribschen 2 (1895)½:
Erwartung1:5
Hugo Wagner (1701)-Bernhard Bucher (1905)0:1
Max Fischer (1723)-Mario Bobbià (1925)0:1
Urs Vlach (1722)-Hugo Ensmenger (1881)0:1
Christof Arz (1691)-Simon Franov (1848)½:½
Hans-Jürg Felber (1580)-Jean-Claude Schmidig (1896)0:1
Gabriel Steiner (1318)-Joe Posta (1914)0:1