debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

5. Runde

Zürich Wollishofen 4-Zürich UBS 24:2
Zürich Nimzowitsch 4-Zürich Schachkooperative 14:2
Zürich Riesbach 1-Zimmerberg 24:2
Wädenswil 2-Zürich Letzi 14:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich Wollishofen 4921½
2.Zürich Nimzowitsch 4716½
Zürich Riesbach 1716½
4.Zimmerberg 2617½
5.Zürich UBS 2616½
6.Zürich Letzi 1210½
7.Wädenswil 2210
8.Zürich Schachkooperative 1111

Einzelresultate

Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1842)-Zürich UBS 2 (1747)4:2
Erwartung:
Markus Oehrli (1727)-Markus Böni1:0
Thomas Held (2076)-Ralf Hennings½:½
Peter Pfiffner (1943)-Hans Forster (1837)1:0
Martin Geyer (1824)-José Ruiz (1708)½:½
Jakob Hauser (1754)-Werner Vögeli (1735)½:½
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1729)-Kosta Ilic (1708)½:½

Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 (1782)-Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1777)4:2
Erwartung3:3
René Rüegg (1731)-Edi Ramp (1966)½:½
Daniel Muster (1856)-Albert Thomi (1802)1:0
Günter Stoffregen (1833)-Hanspeter Lanz (1854)0:1
Randi Andersen (1770)-Ursula Küng (1814)1:0
Luc Wehli (1792)-Günter Graf (1653)1:0
Daniel Fischer (1712)-Albert Gsell (1574)½:½

Zürich Riesbach 1 (1734)-Zimmerberg 2 (1755)4:2
Erwartung:
Christoph Hausherr (1760)-Viktor Näf (1777)1:0
Hans Frischknecht (2014)-Roger Mayer (1776)1:0
Martin Rohner (1647)-Dusan Vaso (1714)½:½
Roger Ritter-Julius Selecky (1761)1:0
Hans Honauer (1655)-Hans-Jürg Pfister (1767)½:½
Martin Tremp (1596)-Igor Krizan (1736)0:1

Wädenswil 2 (1674)-Zürich Letzi 1 (1803)4:2
Erwartung2:4
Beat Eckert (1698)-Fabio Degiacomi (2028)0:1
John Alder (1734)-Heinrich Hempel (1941)½:½
Nico Georgiadis (1723)-Willi Frech (1849)1:0
René Angst (1586)-Janusz Barczyk (1708)1:0
Edgar Fuchs (1591)-Michael Malach (1652)½:½
Ferdinand Niderberger (1714)-Hassan Rahmani (1639)1:0