debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

7. Runde

Winterthur SG 1-Zürich SG 1:
Lausanne Le Joueur 1-Reichenstein SF 14:4
Zürich Wollishofen 1-Bodan 15:3
Mendrisio 1-Luzern SK 1:
Biel SG 1-Riehen Schachgesellschaft 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich SG 11235
2.Reichenstein SF 11234
3.Biel SG 11232½
4.Luzern SK 11032½
5.Mendrisio 1930½
6.Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1426
Winterthur SG 1426
8.Zürich Wollishofen 1424½
9.Lausanne Le Joueur 1324½
10.Bodan 1014½

Einzelresultate

Winterthur SG 1 (2390)-Zürich SG 1 (2420):
Erwartung:
Artur Jussupow (2602)-Christian Gabriel (2559)½:½
Richard Forster (2487)-Viktor Kortschnoj (2603)0:1
Oliver Sutter (2417)-Lucas Brunner (2488)0:1
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2337)-Ralf Hess (2320)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2407)-Werner Hug (2450)½:½
Andreas Huss (2327)-Jörg Grünenwald (2350)1:0
Sacha Georges (2271)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2291)1:0
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2273)-Norbert Friedrich (2297)0:1

Lausanne Le Joueur 1 (2346)-Reichenstein SF 1 (2422)4:4
Erwartung3:5
Anthony Kosten (2507)-Karsten Volke (2502)1:0
Olivier Renet (2556)-Andrei Sokolov (2607)½:½
Petri Lehtivaara (2369)-Peter Kühn (2382)0:1
Charles Lamoureux (2350)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2404)1:0
Guillaume Sermier (2373)-Jean-Noël Riff (2397)½:½
David Burnier (2295)-Hansjürg Känel (2358)1:0
Jean-Robert Vesin (2265)-Lorenz Drabke (2380)0:1
Isabelle Lamoureux (2050)-Alfred Weindl (2346)0:1

Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2365)-Bodan 1 (2275)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Michael Prusikin (2519)-Frank Zeller (2448)1:0
Olivier Moor (2376)-Dieter Knödler (2365)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2382)-Viktor Gavrikov (2559)0:1
Roger Moor (2373)-Marcel Wildi (2290)½:½
Andreas Umbach (2296)-Peter Plüss (2233)½:½
Rico Zenklusen (2353)-Michael Schmid (2180)1:0
Martin Fierz (2319)-Deny Ammann (2006)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2305)-Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2122)½:½

Mendrisio 1 (2442)-Luzern SK 1 (2413):
Erwartung:
Igor Glek (2550)-Robert Hübner (2612)½:½
Andrej Istratescu (2610)-Rustem Dautov (2619)½:½
Fabio Bellini (2481)-Valery Atlas (2470)1:0
Michele Godena (2516)-Beat Züger (2404)½:½
Gian-Luca Costa (2432)-Oliver Kurmann (2335)½:½
Renzo Mantovani (2371)-Roland Lötscher (2373)½:½
Emiliano Aranovitch (2302)-Markus Räber (2242)1:0
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2276)-Vincent Riff (2249)0:1

Biel SG 1 (2505)-Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 (2371)5:3
Erwartung:
Vadim Milov (2639)-Jörg Hickl (2614)1:0
Christian Bauer (2626)-Roland Ekström (2483)1:0
Joseph Gallagher (2541)-Welf Aumann (2346)½:½
Yannick Pelletier (2596)-Ralph Buss (2332)½:½
Ognjen Cvitan (2490)-Christian Flückiger (2314)½:½
Claude Landenbergue (2438)-Niklaus Giertz (2276)1:0
Yvan Masserey (2330)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2307)½:½
Alexandre Domont (2378)-Anton Allemann (2293)0:1