debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

7. Runde

Wädenswil 2-Zimmerberg 2:
Schachkooperative 1-Dübendorf 10:6
Winterthur 7-Pfäffikon 2:½
Kaltbrunn 1-Letzi 16:0

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur 71432½
2.Dübendorf 11233½
3.Kaltbrunn 1620½
Schachkooperative 1620½
5.Zimmerberg 2620
6.Pfäffikon 2515
7.Wädenswil 2415½
8.Letzi 1310½

Einzelresultate

Wädenswil 2 (1747)-Zimmerberg 2 (1762):
Erwartung3:3
John Alder (1783)-Richard Johnson (1750)0:1
René Angst (1692)-Dusan Vaso (1729)½:½
Andreas Georgiadis (1806)-Matthias Pfister (1891)0:1
Beat Eckert (1769)-Viktor Näf (1761)1:0FF
Stefan Weller (1750)-Roland Wolfseher (1797)1:0
Jonas Stäheli (1681)-Niklaus Bühlmann (1642)1:0

Schachkooperative 1 (1614)-Dübendorf 1 (1919)0:6
Erwartung1:5
Michael Wecker (1720)-Roger Bundi (1882)0:1
Günter Graf (1678)-Marcel Gallati (2073)0:1
Michael Nägeli (1493)-Markus Forster (1916)0:1
Ursula Küng (1778)-Giorgio Cucchi (2011)0:1
Peter Schöb (1417)-Markus Lorbe (1766)0:1
Albert Gsell (1600)-Daniel Heddergott (1866)0:1

Winterthur 7 (1830)-Pfäffikon 2 (1729):½
Erwartung4:2
Heinrich Scherrer (1851)-Hermann App (1623)1:0
Peter Strommayer (1951)-Toni Schürer (1739)1:0
Michael Krüger (1849)-Gérard Lumignon (1595)1:0
Safet Susnjevic (1738)-Alex Crisovan (1917)½:½
Martin Forster (1787)-Walter Kindler (1770)1:0
Fernando Allidi (1801)-N.N.1:0FF

Kaltbrunn 1 (1743)-Letzi 1 (1560)6:0
Erwartung:
Felix Bretscher (1711)-Roger Loup (1584)1:0
Maurus Bachmann (1839)-Vito Fasiello (1773)1:0
Mazllam Mazllami-Luisa Cesaria Gfeller1:0
Belul Veliu (1737)-Adrian Jacinto Gfeller1:0
Kilian Eichmann (1838)-Linus Alexander Gobita1:0
August Eichmann (1591)-Damian Barczyk (1322)1:0