debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

7. Runde

Zürich UBS 2-March-Höfe 1:
Schachkooperative 1-Pfäffikon 2:
Zimmerberg 2-Langnau 1:
IBM 1-Säuliamt 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.March-Höfe 11333
2.Zürich UBS 2922½
3.IBM 1822
4.Schachkooperative 1821½
5.Zimmerberg 2821
6.Pfäffikon 2722
7.Langnau 1212
8.Säuliamt 1114

Einzelresultate

Zürich UBS 2 (1830)-March-Höfe 1 (1898):
Erwartung:
Jakob Bachofen (1913)-Mathias Knobel (2048)½:½
Meinrad Kessler (1802)-Richard Kälin (1982)0:1
Ulrich Bögli (1881)-Patrick Kaufmann (1972)½:½
Andrik Starke (1855)-Wolfgang Berg (1772)½:½
Werner Vögeli (1759)-Stefan Molinari (1869)0:1
Hans Forster (1770)-Heinz Klieber (1744)1:0

Schachkooperative 1 (1733)-Pfäffikon 2 (1787):
Erwartung:
Hanspeter Lanz (1871)-Lukas Messmer (1847)1:0
Michael Wecker (1711)-Alex Crisovan (1944)0:1
Edi Ramp (1947)-Thomas Künzli (1960)½:½
Ursula Küng (1787)-Toni Schürer (1753)0:1
Albert Gsell (1601)-Manuel Looser (1650)1:0
Michael Nägeli (1478)-Thomas Lang (1570)1:0

Zimmerberg 2 (1760)-Langnau 1 (1628):
Erwartung4:2
Igor Krizan (1759)-Erwin Schuler (1849)0:1
Viktor Näf (1788)-Marijan Saradjen (1634)1:0
Dusan Vaso (1737)-Willi Bernegger (1559)½:½
Roger Mayer (1759)-Eric Honegger (1460)1:0
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1756)-Hans Hemmi (1555)1:0
Hanspeter Giger (1763)-Peter Fallegger (1712)0:1

IBM 1 (1703)-Säuliamt 1 (1632):
Erwartung4:2
Michal Arend (1808)-Beat Kessler (1796)0:1
Leo Germann (1838)-Hans Rohrer (1702)1:0
Vanda Bilinski (1759)-Erich Hedinger (1599)1:0
Rainer Gross (1557)-Ernst Furrer (1570)1:0
Robert Mollet (1614)-Bruno Schmid (1495)½:½
Markus Hiltbrunner (1644)-Hermann Marti1:0