debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 503, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 3

7. Runde

Küsnacht (ZH) SK 1-Embrach 11:5
Oberglatt 1-Dübendorf 2:
Rüti (ZH) 1-Pfäffikon (ZH) 25:1
Illnau-Effretikon 1-Höfe 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Rüti (ZH) 11030
2.Dübendorf 21023½
3.Oberglatt 1821
4.Höfe 1720
5.Pfäffikon (ZH) 2622½
6.Embrach 1619½
7.Illnau-Effretikon 1616½
8.Küsnacht (ZH) SK 1315

Einzelresultate

Küsnacht (ZH) SK 1 (1739)-Embrach 1 (1742)1:5
Erwartung3:3
Jakob Bürgi (1908)-Peter Gohl (1709)½:½
Walter Freytag (1814)-Avni Thagi0:1
Ismet Hedzic (1726)-Ernst Krebser (1782)0:1
Heinz Bussmann (1521)-Peter Steiger (1660)0:1
Willi Köchli (1728)-Peter Ridolfi (1698)½:½
Willy Müller-René Maag (1862)0:1

Oberglatt 1 (1784)-Dübendorf 2 (1769):
Erwartung3:3
Daniel Hofer (1921)-Daniel Heddergott (1816)1:0
Richard Bisig (1793)-Peter Wagner (1730)½:½
Walter Onda (1836)-Joachim Feige (1768)0:1
Daniel Kunz (1750)-Hans Peter Reutimann (1743)0:1
Urs Stutz (1753)-Ali Bajraktari (1816)0:1
Raphael Bühler (1651)-Thomas Bel (1742)1:0

Rüti (ZH) 1 (1878)-Pfäffikon (ZH) 2 (1739)5:1
Erwartung4:2
Kaspar Bänninger (2014)-Stefan Ackermann (1639)1:0
Fabian Lang (1935)-Alex Crisovan (1942)1:0
Anton Paschke (1934)-Thomas Künzli (1829)0:1
Alfred Suter (1856)-Walter Kindler (1757)1:0
Reiner Steck (1684)-Toni Schürer (1634)1:0
Beny Bleisch (1844)-Hermann App (1631)1:0

Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1717)-Höfe 1 (1785):
Erwartung:
Frank Damman (1687)-Mathias Knobel (1944)1:0
Heinrich Berchtold (1787)-Stefan Molinari (1865)½:½
Reinhold Näpflin (1760)-Daniel Zangger (1898)0:1
Alfred Lässer (1869)-Wolfgang Berg (1726)1:0
Hermann Arnold (1551)-Leo Hüppin (1569)1:0
Emil Eigenheer (1648)-Heinz Klieber (1708)0:1