debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around = 3
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

3. Runde

Zürich Letzi 1-Zürich Schachkooperative 1:
Zimmerberg 2-Zürich UBS 22:4
Zürich Riesbach 1-Zürich Nimzowitsch 43:3
Wädenswil 2-Zürich Wollishofen 4½:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich Wollishofen 4614½
2.Zürich UBS 2511½
3.Zimmerberg 2410
4.Zürich Riesbach 14
5.Zürich Nimzowitsch 43
6.Zürich Letzi 12
7.Zürich Schachkooperative 106
8.Wädenswil 20

Einzelresultate

Zürich Letzi 1 (1780)-Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1688):
Erwartung:
Willi Frech (1858)-Edi Ramp (1952)0:1
Franco Rocco (1791)-Hanspeter Lanz (1818)0:1
Fabio Degiacomi (2031)-Michael Wecker (1675)1:0
Janusz Barczyk (1700)-Günter Graf (1666)1:0
Michael Malach (1649)-Albert Gsell (1588)1:0
Hassan Rahmani (1652)-Michael Nägeli (1426)½:½

Zimmerberg 2 (1757)-Zürich UBS 2 (1770)2:4
Erwartung:
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1770)-Werner Vögeli (1730)½:½
Roger Mayer (1765)-José Ruiz (1706)½:½
Dusan Vaso (1730)-Hans Forster (1824)0:1
Julius Selecky (1762)-Walter Frehner (1872)0:1
Urs Stierli (1752)-Andrik Starke0:1
Viktor Näf (1764)-Othmar Baltensperger (1717)1:0

Zürich Riesbach 1 (1740)-Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 (1814)3:3
Erwartung:
Hans Frischknecht (2010)-Andreas Schilling (1940)½:½
Christoph Hausherr (1752)-René Rüegg (1729)½:½
Gian Rüfenacht (1755)-Daniel Muster (1860)½:½
Martin Rohner (1655)-Martin Hoffmann (1871)0:1
Hans Honauer (1651)-Randi Andersen (1770)½:½
Armin Fässler (1615)-Daniel Fischer (1714)1:0

Wädenswil 2 (1646)-Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1831)½:
Erwartung:
René Angst (1584)-Thomas Held (2074)0:1
John Alder (1772)-Christoph Rüegger (1899)0:1
Edgar Fuchs (1631)-Martin Geyer (1818)0:1
Ferdinand Niderberger (1680)-Markus Oehrli (1713)0:1
Thomas Blattmann (1638)-Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1729)½:½
Nico Georgiadis (1570)-Jakob Hauser (1751)0:1