debug: ajahr = 2018, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Ost 4

7. Runde

Nimzowitsch 3-Tribschen 3:½
Entlebuch 2-Zürich 52:4
Mutschellen 1-Tre Valli 10:6
DSSP 1-Cham 11:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch 31434
2.Cham 11231
3.Tre Valli 11029½
4.Zürich 5819
5.Tribschen 3519
6.Entlebuch 2518½
7.DSSP 1212
8.Mutschellen 105

Einzelresultate

Nimzowitsch 3 (1902)-Tribschen 3 (1546):½
Erwartung:½
Markus Germann (2035)-Franz Reiser (1779)½:½
Jean-Marc Bosch (1890)-Martin Von Moos (1548)1:0
Michael Bütler (1940)-Albert Widler (1595)1:0
Josef Germann (1922)-Jürg Kläntschi (1448)1:0
Randi Andersen (1838)-Mario Korell (1478)1:0
René Rüegg (1784)-René Büchi (1426)1:0

Entlebuch 2 (1638)-Zürich 5 (1541)2:4
Erwartung:
Frank Meisel (1688)-Oliver Thalmann (1595)0:1
Roland Hofer (1729)-Sebastian Pilz (1502)0:1
Reto Koch (1537)-Alex Hanzal (1537)0:1
Fabian Müller (1555)-Karl Dülli-Loher (1529)0:1
Bernhard Herger (1785)-N.N.1:0FF
Willy Schmid (1534)-N.N.1:0FF

Mutschellen 1 (1330)-Tre Valli 1 (1827)0:6
Erwartung0:6
Nikita Sosnovski (1468)-Andrea Pinchetti (2056)0:1
Nathanael Wehner-Gilles Baggi (1910)0:1
Joel Wehner-Dario Cittadini (1883)0:1
Elijah Tetilla-Marco Laube (1756)0:1
Samuel Koch-Davide Zani (1696)0:1
Aleks Sosnovski (1192)-Giacomo Zecirovic (1659)0:1

DSSP 1 (1375)-Cham 1 (1694)1:5
Erwartung2:4
Matteo Jaggy (1522)-Jan Villiger (1693)1:0
Raphael Gut (1514)-Fabian Frey (1800)0:1
Marco Gadmer (1507)-Tim Distel (1724)0:1
Lilo Beyeler (1290)-Timon Waser (1588)0:1
Raoul Sidler (1250)-Olaf Müller (1664)0:1
Ueli Beyeler (1169)-Julian Bachmann0:1