debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 505, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 1

7. Runde

Baden SG 5-Zürich Höngg 24:2
Zimmerberg 1-Zürich EW 12:4
Zürich Réti 3-Zürich Springer 25:1
Aarau SK 1-Zürich IBM 15:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zimmerberg 11127
2.Zürich EW 11023½
3.Zürich Réti 3924
4.Aarau SK 1827
5.Baden SG 5620½
6.Zürich Springer 2616½
7.Zürich IBM 1417
8.Zürich Höngg 2212½

Einzelresultate

Baden SG 5 (1748)-Zürich Höngg 2 (1616)4:2
Erwartung:
Hendrik Pruys (1949)-Daniela Tähkänen (1296)1:0
Sebastian Durand (1755)-René Strobel (1771)½:½
Hermann Schachermayr (1744)-Georg Walker (1691)0:1
Vili Saric (1696)-Marian Selecky (1719)1:0
Karl Wilhelm (1684)-Andrija Misic (1579)1:0
Petar Rakosevic (1662)-Beat Kern (1640)½:½

Zimmerberg 1 (1848)-Zürich EW 1 (1815)2:4
Erwartung3:3
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1951)-Ernst Marte (1989)½:½
Robert Schweizer (1937)-Mile Kajtez (1944)0:1
Peter Tesar (1853)-Philipp Roth (1898)½:½
Rolf Bosshard (1806)-Mileta Petkovic (1611)½:½
Hanspeter Giger (1727)-Alexander Mooser (1786)½:½
Hans Wick (1814)-Paul Arm (1660)0:1

Zürich Réti 3 (1868)-Zürich Springer 2 (1774)5:1
Erwartung4:2
Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1797)-Martin Kull (1880)1:0
Andreas Grütter (1871)-N.N.1:0FF
Matteo Cussigh (1795)-Jürg Meister (1730)½:½
Patrick Gsell (1856)-Werner Paul Schmidt (1747)1:0
Martin Herfort (1923)-Anton Ludwig (1757)1:0
Jakob Nievergelt (1965)-Rolf Ceccaroni (1755)½:½

Aarau SK 1 (1830)-Zürich IBM 1 (1742)5:1
Erwartung:
Roland Senn (1987)-Michal Arend (1929)1:0
Roger Gloor (1866)-Louis Müller (1783)0:1
Klaus Sabo (1858)-Alex Nagelstein (1763)1:0
Martin Beck (1836)-Leo Germann (1800)1:0
Pierre-André Buffat (1705)-Martin Bissig (1615)1:0
Romano Dal Prà (1726)-Robert Mollet (1563)1:0