debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around = 2
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

2. Runde

Zürich Wollishofen 4-Zürich Schachkooperative 1:
Zürich Nimzowitsch 4-Zimmerberg 22:4
Zürich UBS 2-Zürich Letzi 1:
Wädenswil 2-Zürich Riesbach 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich Wollishofen 449
2.Zimmerberg 248
3.Zürich UBS 23
4.Zürich Riesbach 13
5.Zürich Nimzowitsch 42
6.Wädenswil 205
7.Zürich Schachkooperative 10
8.Zürich Letzi 103

Einzelresultate

Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1837)-Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1729):
Erwartung:
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1729)-Hanspeter Lanz (1818)½:½
Peter Pfiffner (1936)-Albert Thomi (1810)1:0
Thomas Held (2074)-Michael Wecker (1675)1:0
Markus Oehrli (1713)-Ursula Küng (1818)½:½
Martin Geyer (1818)-Albert Gsell (1588)1:0
Jakob Hauser (1751)-Günter Graf (1666)½:½

Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 (1798)-Zimmerberg 2 (1757)2:4
Erwartung:
René Rüegg (1729)-Hans-Jürg Pfister (1770)½:½
Daniel Muster (1860)-Viktor Näf (1764)½:½
Günter Stoffregen (1810)-Roger Mayer (1765)0:1
Martin Hoffmann (1871)-Dusan Vaso (1730)1:0
Karin Gundelfinger (1805)-Julius Selecky (1762)0:1
Daniel Fischer (1714)-Urs Stierli (1752)0:1

Zürich UBS 2 (1813)-Zürich Letzi 1 (1774):
Erwartung2:4
Vladimir Rejnek (1861)-Fabio Degiacomi (2031)½:½
Hans Forster (1824)-Hassan Rahmani (1652)1:0
Hans Graf (1718)-Janusz Barczyk (1700)1:0
Meinrad Kessler (1850)-Vito Fasiello (1788)1:0
Oliver Zelies-Franco Rocco (1791)0:1
Andrik Starke-Leo Bachmann (1681)1:0

Wädenswil 2 (1655)-Zürich Riesbach 1 (1819):
Erwartung:
Beat Eckert (1690)-Hans Frischknecht (2010)0:1
John Alder (1772)-Christoph Wirth (1994)½:½
Edgar Fuchs (1631)-Christoph Hausherr (1752)0:1
Ferdinand Niderberger (1680)-Gian Rüfenacht (1755)1:0
Nico Georgiadis (1570)-Robert Salzer (1749)½:½
René Angst (1584)-Martin Rohner (1655)½:½