debug: ajahr = 2011, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

7. Runde

Sprengschach Wil 2-Zimmerberg 24:2
Schachkooperative 1-Baden 55:1
Illnau-Effretikon 1-Wädenswil 25:1
Kaltbrunn 1-Dübendorf 24:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Illnau-Effretikon 11229½
2.Kaltbrunn 11126½
3.Zimmerberg 21024
4.Sprengschach Wil 2617
5.Baden 5521
6.Wädenswil 2515
7.Schachkooperative 1419½
8.Dübendorf 2315½

Einzelresultate

Sprengschach Wil 2 (1753)-Zimmerberg 2 (1808)4:2
Erwartung:
Julian Spradley (1820)-Jean-Pierre Monsch (1952)½:½
Dominik Bosshard (1832)-Matthias Pfister (1896)½:½
Pascal Bütler (1762)-Roland Wolfseher (1786)1:0
Michele Cicilano (1688)-Dusan Vaso (1723)1:0
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1651)-Istvan Csajka (1666)½:½
Joshua Grob (1764)-Zivica Milicev (1827)½:½

Schachkooperative 1 (1759)-Baden 5 (1675)5:1
Erwartung:
Edi Ramp (1912)-Ferdi Wehrle (1838)1:0
Albert Thomi (1788)-Fritz Pfäffli (1749)1:0
Hanspeter Lanz (1801)-Otakar Mares (1725)½:½
Günter Graf (1672)-Peter Steinmann (1610)1:0
Albert Gsell (1597)-André Roth (1595)1:0
Ursula Küng (1783)-Willi Bolliger (1534)½:½

Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1829)-Wädenswil 2 (1705)5:1
Erwartung:
René Freydl (1923)-Beat Eckert (1747)1:0
Tomislav Haramina (1852)-Stefan Weller (1734)1:0
Hans Gehr (1735)-Edgar Fuchs (1682)1:0
Erika Reust (1864)-René Angst (1720)1:0
Heinrich Berchtold (1815)-Michal Kaczmarek½:½
Reinhold Näpflin (1786)-Ferdinand Niderberger (1641)½:½

Kaltbrunn 1 (1837)-Dübendorf 2 (1754)4:2
Erwartung:
Mazllam Mazllami (1990)-Joachim Feige (1691)1:0
Kilian Eichmann (1910)-Igor Semenic (1878)0:1
Belul Veliu (1788)-Hans Peter Reutimann (1713)0:1
Maurus Bachmann (1868)-Peter Wagner (1754)1:0
Hamdi Zymberi (1825)-Ernst Saxer (1688)1:0
Bernhard Eugster (1638)-Alexander Eugster (1802)1:0