debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 3, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

Winterthur SG 3-Bodan 2:
St. Gallen SK 2-Baden SG 1:
Buchs (SG) 1-Rheintal 13:5
Pfäffikon (ZH) 1-Frauenfeld 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur SG 31234½
2.Frauenfeld 11131½
3.Baden SG 1831½
4.Pfäffikon (ZH) 1730½
5.St. Gallen SK 2628½
6.Bodan 2523½
7.Rheintal 1522½
8.Buchs (SG) 1221½

Einzelresultate

Winterthur SG 3 (2148)-Bodan 2 (1994):
Erwartung:
Walter Bichsel (2357)-Max Knaus (1993)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2126)-Jochen Ringelsiep (1951)½:½
André Hirzel (2220)-Hubert Zwick (1959)1:0
Erich Lang (2173)-Armin Pepke (2062)½:½
Roman Freuler (2055)-Klaus Zeiler (1935)1:0
Ingo Klaus (2114)-Ingo Scholten (2031)1:0
Stefan Zollinger (2073)-Marcel Marentini (1978)0:1
Claudio Gloor (2068)-Martin Zwicky (2040)½:½

St. Gallen SK 2 (2019)-Baden SG 1 (2139):
Erwartung3:5
Peter Bischoff (2134)-Udo Düssel (2203)0:1
Jürg Jenal (2115)-Klaus Klundt (2406)0:1
Christian Salerno (2081)-Stefan Schmid (1991)½:½
Halit Redzepi (2051)-Werner Brunner (2145)½:½
Hans Altherr (1860)-Marcel Schneider (2115)0:1
Peter Nusch (1952)-Donjan Rodic (2092)0:1
Hansueli Baumgartner (1959)-Stefan Bouclainville (2133)½:½
Michael Nyffenegger (1996)-Gligor Milosevic (2025)1:0

Buchs (SG) 1 (1906)-Rheintal 1 (2017)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Hans Göldi (2045)-Peter Maier0:1
Guido Neuberger (2131)-Sandro Schmid (2259)0:1
Reinhard Döserich (1712)-Markus Wittwer (1946)1:0
Oliver Rotfuss (2023)-Klaus Doskocil (2252)1:0
Niklaus Noichl (1529)-Rico Zanga (2108)0:1
Andràs Guller (2050)-Kurt Kaufmann (1921)1:0
Silvan Huber (1849)-Stephanus Marte (1810)0:1
N.N.-Enrique Lorita (1823)0:1FF

Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 (2053)-Frauenfeld 1 (2102):
Erwartung:
Patrik Hugentobler (2267)-Georg Vogelbacher (2032)½:½
Manfred Gosch (2087)-Werner Rapparlie (2213)1:0
Kurt Utzinger (2002)-Zoltan Zambo (2230)0:1
Thomas Tscherrig (2083)-Siegfried Lossau (2117)½:½
Hermann Singeisen (2004)-Bruno Zülle (2095)½:½
Andreas Scheidegger (2004)-Nikola Tikvic (2018)½:½
Christian Mäder (2019)-Holger Just (2079)0:1
Erik Seiler (1954)-Mark Zichanowicz (2033)½:½