debug: ajahr = 2017, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Ost 4

7. Runde

Cham 1-Aarau 14:2
Entlebuch 2 -Bellinzona 2½:
Zug 2-Baden 6:
Oftringen 1-Tribschen 34:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bellinzona 21434
2.Zug 21027
3.Cham 1923
4.Tribschen 3821½
5.Entlebuch 2 719
6.Oftringen 1622
7.Baden 6216
8.Aarau 10

Einzelresultate

Cham 1 (1640)-Aarau 1 (1622)4:2
Erwartung:
Carlos Gomez Garcia-Norbert Oze (2044)0:1
Simon Leisibach (1809)-Alfred Zahnd (1661)1:0
Tim Distel (1554)-Robert Stöckli (1654)½:½
Jan Villiger (1596)-Roland Burri (1540)½:½
Fabian Frey (1640)-David Hochuli (1211)1:0
Olaf Müller (1599)-N.N.1:0FF

Entlebuch 2 (1600)-Bellinzona 2 (1854)½:
Erwartung:
Remo Zemp (1484)-Claudio Cucchiani (2005)0:1
Paul Herger (1776)-Gabriele Ferrari (1906)½:½
Oliver Zangl (1760)-Roberto Baroni (1874)0:1
Reto Koch (1538)-Silvano Rossi (1870)0:1
Fabian Müller (1591)-Christian Milesi (1616)0:1
Dario Müller (1451)-Luca Rossini (1854)0:1

Zug 2 (1801)-Baden 6 (1635):
Erwartung:
Zlatko Musil (1875)-Nagasayanam Anand (1659)½:½
Bruno Kälin (1816)-Peter Steinmann (1679)1:0
Paul Tschudi (1796)-Aryan Anand (1647)1:0
Yannick Raschle (1802)-Renzo Guarisco (1682)½:½
Fabian Roshardt (1723)-Corrado Parisi½:½
Gavin Zweifel (1795)-Ruedi Farner (1509)1:0

Oftringen 1 (1787)-Tribschen 3 (1680)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Daniel Giudici (2127)-Beat Zimmermann (1800)1:0
Daniel Brandt (1742)-Ernst Grimm (1757)1:0
Roger Mayer (1774)-Karl Bärtsch (1727)½:½
Peter Kosch (1661)-Hanspeter Balmer (1646)½:½
Robert Nützi (1665)-Paul Schneeberger (1605)½:½
Urs Suter (1753)-Martin Von Moos (1545)½:½