Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana

Suchresultate

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 3/22 4/22 # Diff
24120 1662279 AUT Guba Viktor m U-14 St. Gallen SK 1718 1726 1901 14 +175
21656 1341910 SUI Hirzel Cédric m U-16 Winterthur SG 1669 1789 1942 22 +153
21356 34166235 SUI Kostina Veronika w U-18 Nyon 2027 1849 1992 9 +143
22891   Duc Jeremy m - Sion Club 1519 1653 16 +134
25251 651081709 FRA Tureshbayev Anuar m U-12 DSSP, KSC Basel, Zürich Réti ASK 1696 1711 1840 14 +129
23729 1345117 SUI Federer Colin m U-12 Chess Academy 1840 1813 1939 34 +126
841 1302760 SUI Bischoff Peter m Senioren St. Gallen SK, Schweizer Schach Senioren 1808 1739 1859 17 +120
23437 1342231 SUI De Lellis Pietro m U-16 Tre Valli Scacchi 1504 1618 1738 14 +120
25199 1352750 SUI Kumar Shreyank m U-10 Zugerland Chessmates SK 1405 1520 11 +115
24604 1346008 SUI Begdullayeva Diana w U-14 DSSP, KSC Basel 1119 1244 1353 30 +109
23137 1345362 SUI Schellenberg Simon m U-16 Pfäffikon (ZH) 1939 1920 2028 22 +108
22533 1350498 SUI Höhne Jacob m U-16 DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 1003 1387 1492 9 +105
25083 1347837 SUI Fry Ryunosuke m U-14 DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 1190 1419 1521 15 +102
25441 1349155 SUI Reolon Jonas m - Goldau-Schwyz 1480 1627 1727 8 +100
24581 1347977 SUI Jordan Christina w U-10 Chess Academy 1425 1521 16 +96
25839   Seybold Theo m U-16 Wil SprengSchach 1246 1340 7 +94
24778 1352717 SUI Bachmann Elias m U-10 Zugerland Chessmates SK 1336 1422 15 +86
25415 1350870 SUI Devarasetty Vardhan m U-8 Chess Academy 1228 1314 22 +86
21438 1342959 SUI Meshach Felix m U-16 Grenchen, Solothurn SK 1596 1648 1730 9 +82
24069 1346407 SUI Haas Anthony m U-14 Echallens 1669 1678 1760 12 +82