Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana

Suchresultate

# Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 3/22 4/22 # Diff
1 10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan, Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Basel SORAB 2608 2656 2658 2 +2
2 16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2578 2603 2603 0 0
3 16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Bern SK 2582 2591 2591 0 0
4 21592 4101286 RUS Petrov Nikita m - Echallens, Genève Club 2548 2545 2545 0 0
5 21154 605590 SUI Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club, Nyon, Crans-Montana C.E.C. 2543 2537 2539 2 +2
6 8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2551 2532 2532 0 0
7 16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2504 2526 2526 0 0
8 17325 633046 SUI Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2497 2531 2521 4 -10
9 19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Zürich Réti ASK 2548 2526 2514 8 -12
10 15474 4128125 FID Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2521 2506 2506 0 0
11 12299 1308173 SUI Kurmann Oliver m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Wollishofen, Winterthur SG 2471 2476 2500 6 +24
12 6589 1301764 SUI Forster Richard m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2467 2477 2477 0 0
13 19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2466 2473 2473 0 0
14 13 1300040 SUI Hug Werner m Senioren Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2469 2461 2461 0 0
15 3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Winterthur SG 2456 2458 2458 0 0
16 19264 1330110 SUI Bänziger Fabian m U-20 March-Höfe, Gonzen, Glarus, Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2457 2475 2451 19 -24
17 5183 1300024 SUI Brunner Lucas m - Zürich SG 2432 2444 2444 0 0
18 84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2445 2442 2442 0 0
19 24075 24673390 GER Petkidis Anthony m - Zürich SG 2443 2425 2425 0 0
20 24067 1909991 POR Martins David Pires Tavares m - Zürich Réti ASK 2401 2415 2415 0 0
21 18082 623350 FRA Netzer Jean m - Nyon 2410 2413 2413 0 0
22 8400 1304054 SUI Nüesch Gérard m - Martigny, Valais, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2406 2412 2412 0 0
23 14692 1314530 SUI Gähwiler Gabriel m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Winterthur SG 2412 2420 2405 19 -15
24 18068 24115533 CRO Turdyev Anvar m - Kirchberg 2393 2398 2398 0 0
25 16737 1005642 NED Snuverink Jochem m - Baden SG 2400 2396 2397 1 +1
26 9880 1302590 SUI Moor Roger m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2370 2392 2392 0 0
27 16905 605832 SUI Sermier Guillaume m - Echallens, Nyon 2364 2388 2392 1 +4
28 9723 1305964 SUI Zenklusen Rico m - Brig 2399 2389 2389 0 0
29 19606 1334263 SUI Fecker Noah m U-18 St. Gallen SK 2382 2378 2378 9 0
30 13138 1309862 SUI Lehmann Marco m - Kirchberg 2372 2376 2376 0 0
31 170 1300067 SUI Züger Beat m Senioren Luzern Schachgesellschaft, March-Höfe, Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF, Gonzen 2388 2374 2374 0 0
32 2843 1310089 SUI Gähler Marco m - Zürich Wollishofen 2361 2374 2374 0 0
33 4050 1305239 SUI Lötscher Roland m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Entlebuch, Gonzen 2385 2374 2372 1 -2
34 24074 20695586 FRA Willems Niels m - Payerne, Echallens 2345 2359 2369 1 +10
35 257 1300334 SUI Klauser Markus m Senioren Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Belp 2367 2366 2368 1 +2
36 19505 1331132 SUI Stijve Theo m - Payerne 2392 2363 2366 9 +3
37 10271 1305662 SUI Vuilleumier Alexandre m - Genève Club 2366 2362 2362 0 0
38 23103 14111080 GER Mutschnik Ilja m - Zürich SG 2372 2360 2360 0 0
39 17635 1323725 SUI Arcuti Davide m - Luzern Tribschen 2349 2387 2359 4 -28
40 21088 4149610 GER Degtiarev Evgeny m - Zürich Réti ASK 2384 2359 2359 0 0
41 8723 1302132 SUI Fierz Martin m - Zürich Wollishofen 2347 2350 2350 0 0
42 13664 1308629 SUI Colmenares Aurelio m - Genève Bois-Gentil, Echallens 2331 2331 2349 4 +18
43 15194 1312120 SUI Botta Gabriele m - Echallens, Bellinzona, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2340 2349 2349 0 0
44 15408 1316958 SUI Gloor Roger m - Aarau SK, Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2352 2348 2348 0 0
45 3265 1305697 SUI Buss Ralph m - Echallens, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2349 2347 2347 0 0
46 12811 4623967 GER Kühn Peter m - Bodan 2345 2348 2347 1 -1
47 9572 1302981 SUI Hochstrasser Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen, Oberglatt 2340 2345 2345 0 0
48 19252 1328360 SUI Fischer Daniel m U-20 Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2373 2343 2343 0 0
49 19784 4655036 GER Balcerak Philipp m - Winterthur SG 2343 2340 2340 0 0
50 16128 1315684 SUI Rosenthal Jonathan m - Zürich SG 2337 2338 2338 0 0
51 1921 1300075 SUI Costa Jean-Luc m - Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2373 2337 2337 10 0
52 17 1300091 SUI Lombard André m Senioren Bern SK 2338 2330 2330 0 0
53 26323 4124561 RUS Myshkin Nikita m - Chur SK 2330 2326 2326 1 0
54 800 1304372 SUI Grünenwald Jörg m - Zürich SG 2315 2325 2325 0 0
55 10224 1301802 SUI Almada Enrique m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2300 2325 2325 0 0
56 1912 1300130 SUI Landenbergue Claude m - Genève Club 2332 2324 2324 0 0
57 15944 1303309 SUI Hasenohr Benedict m - Winterthur SG 2311 2323 2323 0 0
58 1822 1307940 SUI Burnier David m - Vevey Club, Payerne 2313 2325 2322 1 -3
59 10086 1303023 SUI Rufener Markus m - Thun SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2277 2322 2322 0 0
60 16304 1308220 SUI Aeschbach Philipp m - Wettswil 2312 2319 2321 1 +2
61 9862 1303112 SUI Moor Olivier m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2319 2317 2317 0 0
62 26230 14176726 UKR Toktomushev Teimur m U-14 Genève Club 2288 2337 2317 7 -20
63 6897 1312596 SUI Bratvold Tore A. m - Zürich Wollishofen 2315 2315 0 0
64 14275 601489 FRA Lamoureux Charles m - Vevey Club, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2270 2315 2315 0 0
65 1973 1306294 SUI Jäggi Dorian m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Birseck 2327 2313 2313 0 0
66 17101 2907755 BUL Rusev Aleksandar m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Luzern Tribschen 2302 2313 2313 0 0
67 984 1300350 SUI Ballmann Martin m - Winterthur SG 2336 2312 2312 0 0
68 2908 1304240 SUI Patuzzo Fabrizio m - Mendrisio, Lugano CS, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2293 2308 2312 1 +4
69 344 1305212 SUI Hindermann Felix m - Aarau SK 2297 2311 2311 0 0
70 3006 1300474 SUI Sutter Oliver m - Bern SK 2313 2305 2311 1 +6
71 26214 921033 MNE Milanovic Slavisa m - Basel SORAB 2307 2310 2310 0 0
72 13746 14507951 SUI Filipovic Branko m Senioren Trubschachen, Lyss-Seeland, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2313 2305 2309 1 +4
73 215 1300601 SUI Hofmann Michael m - Zürich Réti ASK 2291 2306 2306 0 0
74 13223 1311433 SUI Nuri Kambez m - Winterthur SG 2243 2303 2303 0 0
75 11166 3500683 FID Valdivia Rojas Manuel m - Zürich Höngg 2260 2305 2300 1 -5
76 13539 1309889 SUI Schiendorfer Emanuel m - Winterthur SG 2265 2300 2300 0 0
77 8059 1302183 SUI Kolly Jacques m - Vevey Club, Fribourg CE, Bulle 2295 2299 2297 1 -2
78 17671 12506540 SUI Hakimifard Ghazal w - Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2286 2311 2297 10 -14
79 5675 1308106 SUI Antognini Francesco m - Zürich Réti ASK 2261 2295 2295 0 0
80 18432 1331973 SUI Georgescu Lena w - Winterthur SG, Bern SK 2274 2298 2295 9 -3
81 1632 1301187 SUI Mäser Fabian m - Zürich Wollishofen, Therwil 2287 2293 2293 0 0
82 6238 905631 KOS Fejzullahu Afrim m - Bern SK 2247 2293 2293 1 0
83 6219 1308092 SUI Stankovic Zeljko m - Basel SORAB, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2232 2303 2292 1 -11
84 7561 1302485 SUI Umbach Andreas m - Zürich Wollishofen 2284 2292 2292 0 0
85 16833 1321048 SUI Schärer Julian m - Wil SprengSchach, Winterthur SG 2298 2292 2292 0 0
86 12080 1318420 SUI Engelberts Martijn m - Thun SK 2296 2291 2291 0 0
87 19964 1331515 SUI Bondar Yevgen m - Echallens, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2273 2289 2290 1 +1
88 17069 1318080 SUI Cremer Kevin m - Luzern Tribschen 2251 2289 2289 0 0
89 1260 1300423 SUI Terreaux Gilles m Senioren Sion Club, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung 2267 2288 2288 0 0
90 922 1300776 SUI Rüetschi Urs m Senioren Wettswil 2279 2285 2285 0 0
91 18223 1207210 SUI Prunescu Claudiu m - La Garde du Roi 2235 2283 2285 1 +2
92 22978 1507249 NOR Guttulsrud Odd Martin m - Zürich SG 2274 2285 2285 0 0
93 83 1300440 SUI Känel Hansjürg m Senioren Trubschachen, Bern SK 2279 2282 2284 1 +2
94 241 1300300 SUI Rüfenacht Matthias m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Birseck, Schweizer Schach Senioren 2277 2283 2283 0 0
95 25779 2300168 ISL Sigfusson Sigurdur Dadi m - Zürich Réti ASK 2284 2282 2282 0 0
96 44 1300318 SUI Bichsel Walter m Senioren Winterthur SG 2236 2281 2281 0 0
97 15508 1315862 SUI Stoeri Simon m - Payerne 2274 2280 2280 0 0
98 19 1300059 SUI Wirthensohn Heinz m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2289 2275 2279 1 +4
99 12613 1309498 SUI Muheim Lukas m - Solothurn SK, Kirchberg, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF 2258 2277 2277 0 0
100 19671 1334956 SUI Schlegel Igor m U-18 Bern SK 2318 2235 2277 19 +42