debug: ajahr = 2011, aliga = 5, agruppe = 505, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 1

7. Runde

Schaffhausen/Munot 1-Illnau-Effretikon 2:½
Zürich 5-Rüti 12:3
Rapperswil-Jona 2-Winterthur 72:4
Nimzowitsch 4-Wollishofen 4:½

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch 41433
2.Schaffhausen/Munot 11127½
3.Winterthur 71022½
4.Rüti 1720½
5.Wollishofen 4622
6.Zürich 5518½
7.Rapperswil-Jona 2213½
8.Illnau-Effretikon 21

Einzelresultate

Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1783)-Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1581):½
Erwartung5:1
Robert Schweizer (1959)-Richard Neitzsch (1699)½:½
Sami Veseloski (1882)-Emil Eigenheer (1661)1:0
Maurus Meier (1886)-Pascaline Schmid (1586)1:0
Markus Bossert (1710)-Osmani Bashkim1:0
David Ogg (1561)-Edwin Neitzsch (1448)1:0
Klaus Dittrich (1698)-Daniel Schmid (1513)1:0

Zürich 5 (1689)-Rüti 1 (1832)2:3
Erwartung2:4
Heinz Zysset (1606)-Kaspar Bänninger (1969)½:½
Denis Perman (1822)-Anton Paschke (1931)0:1
Benjamin Brandis (1711)-Reiner Steck (1741)0:1
Urs Weber (1619)-Gerhard Schwabe (1839)1:0
Albert Gubelmann (1686)-Ulrich Jung (1679)½:½
N.N.-N.N.0:0

Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1731)-Winterthur 7 (1773)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Jan Ungermann (1789)-Martin Rapold (1778)1:0
Markus Rhyner (1746)-Safet Susnjevic (1773)0:1
Albi Gmür (1737)-Patrik Zoller (1743)½:½
Robert Lechler (1698)-Martin Forster (1743)½:½
Eduard Fringeli (1683)-Marc Schöni (1839)0:1
N.N.-Walter Hollenstein (1760)0:1FF

Nimzowitsch 4 (1905)-Wollishofen 4 (1772):½
Erwartung4:2
Linus Capraro (1915)-Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1823)1:0
Jean-Marc Bosch (1909)-Daniel Muster (1926)½:½
Peter Isler (1930)-Martin Valencak (1793)1:0
Armin Imoberdorf (1913)-Jules Troxler (1838)1:0
René Rüegg (1863)-Nicolas Himmelspach (1618)1:0
Martin Hoffmann (1897)-Peter Thurnheer (1636)1:0