debug: ajahr = 2011, aliga = 5, agruppe = 509, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 1

7. Runde

Gundeldingen 1-Therwil 3:
Birseck 3-Novartis 22:4
Basel 3-Court 2½:
Novartis 3-Roche 22:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Court 21231
2.Therwil 31229
3.Novartis 2922
4.Roche 2620
5.Birseck 3619
6.Basel 3516½
7.Novartis 3416½
8.Gundeldingen 1112

Einzelresultate

Gundeldingen 1 (1625)-Therwil 3 (1761):
Erwartung:
Hans-Peter Gratwohl (1662)-Peter Märki (1746)0:1
Peter Zobrist (1643)-Ernst Helfrich (1687)1:0
Jake Zahavi (1385)-Rolf Mäser (1707)0:1
Martin Blum (1810)-Stephan Koller (1791)½:½
N.N.-Hans Frischknecht (1808)0:1FF
N.N.-Wolfgang Ledermann (1829)0:1FF

Birseck 3 (1815)-Novartis 2 (1784)2:4
Erwartung:
Lorenz Bult (1858)-Peter Jakobs (1689)1:0
Reto Saboz (1822)-Jean-Paul Griggio (1858)½:½
Roland Herzig (1872)-Srbislav Bojic (1835)0:1
Philipp Willimann (1769)-Bernhard Erb (1768)½:½
Daniel Janko (1776)-Bernhard Rohde (1747)0:1
Peter Mattmann (1795)-Willy Meyer (1808)0:1

Basel 3 (1603)-Court 2 (1844)½:
Erwartung1:5
Sascha Visnjic (1533)-Walter Zingg (1840)0:1
Florian Rosebrock (1604)-Renaud Gerber (1891)0:1
Hansueli Spänhauer (1558)-Nicolas Fortier (1825)0:1
Claude Monnat (1641)-Ludovic Gerber (1915)0:1
Markus Felder (1623)-Fernand Pellaton (1810)½:½
Reto Sigrist (1657)-Kurt Steiner (1784)0:1

Novartis 3 (1649)-Roche 2 (1732)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Hanspeter Kramer (1727)-Burkhard Golf (1826)0:1
Herbert Wohlmann (1722)-Werner Pollermann (1781)1:0FF
Juan Alave-Ulrich Nyffeler (1814)0:1
Thomas Nyffenegger (1591)-Walter Hammerschmidt (1691)½:½
Joachim Nozulak (1541)-Bela Takacs (1656)0:1
Ivan Vuilliomenet (1664)-René Maier (1623)½:½