debug: ajahr = 2011, aliga = 5, agruppe = 512, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 4

7. Runde

Thun 2-Solothurn 36:0
Spiez 1-Köniz Bubenberg 2:
Fribourg 3-Bantiger 1:
Belp 1-SW Bern 3:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Spiez 11231
2.Fribourg 31125
SW Bern 31125
4.Thun 2825½
5.Belp 1719
6.Solothurn 3513
7.Bantiger 1218½
8.Köniz Bubenberg 2011

Einzelresultate

Thun 2 (1900)-Solothurn 3 (1577)6:0
Erwartung:½
René Finger (2043)-Walter Maurer (1597)1:0
Heinz Ryser (1961)-Thomas Freiburghaus (1569)1:0
Thomas Bien (1882)-Fabian Malovini (1732)1:0
Ulrich Eggenberger (1953)-Wessel Lammers (1477)1:0
Peter Jost (1790)-Dominik Greter (1511)1:0
Jean Krähenbühl (1771)-N.N.1:0FF

Spiez 1 (1903)-Köniz Bubenberg 2 (1682):
Erwartung:
Rudolf Thomann (2062)-Urs Härdi (1611)1:0
Peter Trachsel (1764)-Kaspar Amsler (1761)½:½
Peter Nyffeler (1957)-Beat Siegenthaler (1732)1:0
Stephan Bachofner (1807)-Peter Mäder-Blaser (1695)0:1
Hannelore Svendsen (1801)-Frank Müller (1609)1:0
Andreas Keller (2024)-N.N.1:0FF

Fribourg 3 (1879)-Bantiger 1 (1792):
Erwartung:
Achim Schneuwly (2050)-Heinz Ernst (2024)1:0
André Dubey (1893)-Anton Bühler (1746)½:½
Béatrice Stöckli (1884)-Hans Ehrengruber (1859)0:1
Gérald Jenny (1871)-Heinz Gfeller (1820)0:1
Nicolas Dreyer (1802)-Dieter Senften (1664)1:0
Claude Scheidegger (1773)-Roger Schmid (1636)1:0

Belp 1 (1754)-SW Bern 3 (1883):
Erwartung:
Matthias Burkhalter (1876)-Jürg Häberli (1953)½:½
Siegfried Pollach (1817)-Manuel Dietiker (1826)½:½
Michael Burkhalter (1755)-Matthias Berger (1952)0:1
Heinz Laska (1697)-Markus Spring (1805)½:½
Markus Jaggi-Fridolin Marty (1955)0:1
Robert Wirz (1627)-Jens Rutten (1806)0:1