debug: ajahr = 2011, aliga = 5, agruppe = 511, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 3

7. Runde

Burgdorf 1-Mett-Madretsch 1:
Trubschachen 3-SK Biel 15:1
Kirchberg 1-Thun 36:0
Grenchen 2-Solothurn 24:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Mett-Madretsch 11025
2.Trubschachen 3925½
3.Kirchberg 1825
4.Burgdorf 1820
5.Solothurn 2619½
6.Grenchen 2617½
7.SK Biel 1517½
8.Thun 3418

Einzelresultate

Burgdorf 1 (1852)-Mett-Madretsch 1 (1857):
Erwartung3:3
Bruno Lehmann (2043)-Charles Perret (1955)0:1
Gregor Marcolli (2052)-Alex Rusco (1729)1:0
Cla Mathieu (1884)-Pierre Mounir (1815)0:1
Stefan Pasek (1936)-Nebojsa Bocevski (1913)0:1
Shaban Koka (1438)-Sascha Jovanovic (1908)0:1
Urs Brugger (1756)-Matthias Gallus (1823)½:½

Trubschachen 3 (1825)-SK Biel 1 (1728)5:1
Erwartung4:2
Jost Koch (1894)-Peter Baumgartner (1768)1:0
Angelik Lazar (1804)-Alush Blakaj (2033)0:1
Hansueli Bieri (1836)-Rolf Neeser (1631)1:0
Hans Thuner (1831)-Tim Boner (1643)1:0
Bernhard Kunz (1807)-Ernst Lehmann (1669)1:0
Rolf Zürcher (1779)-Ruth Lüthi (1623)1:0

Kirchberg 1 (1902)-Thun 3 (1687)6:0
Erwartung:
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1758)-Erwin Tellenbach (1791)1:0
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1865)-Ernst Linder (1750)1:0
Markus Martig (1982)-Beat Wild (1685)1:0
Hans Häfliger (2119)-Jürg Niederhauser (1708)1:0
René Tanner (1888)-Ludwig Dudler (1606)1:0
René Weber (1798)-Jürg Soltermann (1581)1:0

Grenchen 2 (1774)-Solothurn 2 (1866)4:2
Erwartung2:4
Matthias Wenker (1902)-Peter Thomi (1977)0:1
André Brunschwyler (1755)-Walter Lüthi (1847)1:0
Helmut Löffler (1714)-Stephan Urwyler (1821)1:0
Andreas Ehrsam (1793)-Mauro Rothen (1931)½:½
Paul Lüdi (1724)-Josip Brbot (1724)1:0
Daniel Hänggi (1757)-Peter Villanyi (1896)½:½