debug: ajahr = 2011, aliga = 5, agruppe = 510, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 2

7. Runde

Rhy 1-Pratteln 13:3
Grenchen 1-Riehen 5:
Novartis 1-Olten 45:1
Birseck 4-Pfeffingen 13:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Novartis 11435
2.Grenchen 11027½
3.Rhy 1928
4.Riehen 5823
5.Olten 4820
6.Birseck 4313½
7.Pratteln 1110½
8.Pfeffingen 1010½

Einzelresultate

Rhy 1 (1687)-Pratteln 1 (1661)3:3
Erwartung:
Markus Krüttli (1909)-Richard Janda (1749)½:½
Antun Vuksic (1765)-André Vögtlin (1629)1:0
Dede Gjergjaj (1506)-Martin Classen (1745)0:1
Hans-Rudolf Walker (1764)-Daniel Roth (1654)½:½
Roland Fuchs (1450)-Marco Eberle (1526)0:1
Michael Neis (1729)-N.N.1:0FF

Grenchen 1 (1745)-Riehen 5 (1779):
Erwartung:
Carlo Stöcklin (1908)-Werner Widmer (1878)½:½
Sergio Zanon (1582)-Beat Spielmann (1834)0:1
Thomas Vom Brocke (1475)-Giacomo Huber (1743)½:½
Andreas Pfister (1694)-Robert Stritmatter (1659)½:½
Christoph Hert (1844)-N.N.1:0FF
Werner Berchtold (1964)-N.N.1:0FF

Novartis 1 (1962)-Olten 4 (1666)5:1
Erwartung5:1
Robert Stuart (2159)-Bruno Henzirohs (1752)1:0
Wolfgang Brait (1965)-Stephan Büttiker (1613)½:½
Markus Boehm (1972)-Fritz Jäggi (1582)1:0
Jörg Kallen (1982)-Aurelio D'Onofrio (1707)½:½
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1879)-Paul Fischer (1773)1:0
Daniel Lehmann (1816)-Daniel Roth (1568)1:0

Birseck 4 (1532)-Pfeffingen 1 (1657)3:3
Erwartung2:4
James Lauterbach (1698)-Herbert Tschumi (1952)0:1
Eric Eigenmann (1687)-Hans-Peter Mangold (1623)1:0
Joël Zimmerli (1436)-Alban Brodbeck (1764)0:1
Dominique Eichenberger (1532)-Urs Kamber (1609)0:1
Nadja Reci (1572)-Werner Bosshard (1498)1:0
Andrea Huber (1265)-Max Heckendorn (1494)1:0