debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 516, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

West 4

7. Runde

Nyon 2-Lignon-Vernier 23:3
Echiquier Romand 1-Morges 12:3
Bois-Gentil 5-Cavaliers Fous 2:
Ecole d’Echecs 1-Amateurs 3:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Cavaliers Fous 21329½
2.Nyon 21025
3.Amateurs 3821
4.Bois-Gentil 5720½
5.Echiquier Romand 1621½
Lignon-Vernier 2621½
7.Morges 1517½
8.Ecole d’Echecs 1110½

Einzelresultate

Nyon 2 (1694)-Lignon-Vernier 2 (1798)3:3
Erwartung:
Ludovic Le Bret (1850)-Hervé Alleyn (1516)1:0
Attila Gyor (1713)-Andreas Frutiger (2022)0:1
François Lugeon (1681)-Astrit Sulstarova (2025)½:½
Alex Motschan (1621)-Hassib Rechtya (1883)0:1
Dean Garratt-Andreas Haensler (1525)1:0
Céline Juchler (1603)-Christophe Etienne (1815)½:½

Echiquier Romand 1 (1698)-Morges 1 (1644)2:3
Erwartung:
Gilbert Conus (1825)-Mark Winges (1787)½:½
Jorge Besada (1658)-Raphael Della Vecchia (1536)½:½
Daniel Muller (1671)-Marcel Gottofrey (1793)½:½
Peter Hendi (1643)-Umberto Tedeschi (1338)½:½
Fridolin Bürkler (1695)-Mathieu Glardon (1766)0:1
N.N.-N.N.0:0FF

Bois-Gentil 5 (1855)-Cavaliers Fous 2 (1768):
Erwartung3:3
Enis Arikok (2024)-Marc Reymond (2031)1:0
Pierre Bechtel (1931)-Christian Gonzalez (1681)1:0
Lucio D' Addato (1679)-Marc Lazzero0:1
Frédéric Walther (1787)-François Weber (1732)½:½
N.N.-Franck Schneider (1755)0:1FF
N.N.-Nicolas Lesquereux (1642)0:1FF

Ecole d’Echecs 1 (1593)-Amateurs 3 (1645):
Erwartung3:3
Thomas Frauchiger (1741)-Bertrand Fulpius (1834)½:½
Bastien Duquesnoy (1588)-Daniel Monnard (1707)0:1
Loïc Miralles (1555)-Philippe Keysener (1687)0:1
Soumeya Ferro-Luzzi (1473)-Rudolf Schmid (1521)0:1
Tristan Duquesnoy (1578)-Françis Bays (1478)1:0
Christophe Kurkdjian (1620)-N.N.1:0FF