debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga B

Ost

7. Runde

Mendrisio 1-Bodan 17:1
Nimzowitsch 1-Wollishofen 24:4
Réti 1-Winterthur 2:
St. Gallen 1-Baden 1:
Zürich 2-Engadin 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 11340
2.Mendrisio 11242½
3.Bodan 1832
4.Winterthur 2727
5.Zürich 2625½
6.St. Gallen 1624½
7.Engadin 1624
8.Nimzowitsch 1622½
9.Baden 1422½
10.Wollishofen 2218½

Einzelresultate

Mendrisio 1 (2434)-Bodan 1 (2237)7:1
Erwartung6:2
Fabio Bellini (2504)-Theo Hommeles (2414)1:0
Laurent Fressinet (2672)-Alfred Weindl (2374)½:½
Michele Godena (2513)-Dieter Knödler (2338)1:0
Giulio Borgo (2430)-Michael Schmid (2198)1:0
Yelena Sedina (2342)-Marcel Wildi (2274)1:0
Renzo Mantovani (2379)-Toni Cepo (2211)½:½
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2293)-Peter Plüss (2124)1:0
Paolo Vezzosi (2339)-Dietmar Panek (1966)1:0

Nimzowitsch 1 (2149)-Wollishofen 2 (2159)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Markus Regez (2275)-Andreas Umbach (2317)1:0
Christoph Drechsler (2235)-Jürgen Fend (2237)0:1
Gary Krähenbühl (2235)-Thomas Wyss (2282)0:1
Roland Levrand (2141)-Ralph Bauert (2246)0:1
Carmi Haas (2172)-Patrick Eschmann (2091)1:0
Volker Baur (2089)-Georg Kradolfer (2154)½:½
Karo Nuri (2019)-Frank Schmidbauer (2040)1:0
Markus Germann (2027)-Tim Von Flüe (1906)½:½

Réti 1 (2364)-Winterthur 2 (2231):
Erwartung:
Vadim Milov (2675)-Michael Bucher (2273)1:0
Florian Jenni (2519)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2319)½:½
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2386)-Meinrad Schauwecker (2267)1:0
Severin Papa (2433)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2224)1:0
Thomas Pähtz (2358)-Nico Georgiadis (2277)1:0
Matthias Gantner (2279)-Daniel Borner (2199)½:½
Vincent Kriste (2198)-Damian Karrer (2171)0:1
Peter Meier (2065)-Stefan Zollinger (2121)½:½

St. Gallen 1 (2194)-Baden 1 (2190):
Erwartung4:4
Wolfgang Steiger (2280)-Udo Düssel (2272)1:0
Peter Klings (2199)-Jürgen Orlowski (2215)0:1
Milan Novkovic (2432)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2278)½:½
Thomas Akermann (2196)-Stefan Bouclainville (2214)0:1
Marcel Mannhart (2106)-Werner Brunner (2116)½:½
Jürg Jenal (2140)-Peter Hohler (2202)1:0
Marc Potterat (2161)-Donjan Rodic (2101)½:½
Anton Thaler (2035)-Panayotis Adamantidis (2118)1:0

Zürich 2 (2212)-Engadin 1 (2235)4:4
Erwartung:
Jonathan Rosenthal (2327)-Valery Atlas (2423)1:0
Dragomir Vucenovic (2263)-Jonas Wyss (2280)0:1
Pawel Silberring (2242)-Günther Lawitsch (2281)½:½
Joachim Rosenthal (2227)-Ali Habibi (2274)1:0
Felix Csajka (2223)-Benedict Hasenohr (2198)1:0
Christian Rohrer (2138)-Dimitry Atlas (2245)0:1
Hansruedi Glauser (2166)-Andri Arquint (2087)½:½
Thomas Kummle (2110)-Toni Preziuso (2092)0:1