debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 516, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

West 4

7. Runde

Plainpalais 1-Lignon-Vernier 16:0
Fribourg 3-Ecole d'Echecs 14:2
Echiquier Romand 1-Amateurs 2:
Bois-Gentil 3-Genève 34:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Fribourg 31028
2.Bois-Gentil 31027
3.Plainpalais 11024½
4.Amateurs 2923½
5.Genève 3721
6.Ecole d'Echecs 1417
7.Lignon-Vernier 1312
8.Echiquier Romand 1214

Einzelresultate

Plainpalais 1 (1799)-Lignon-Vernier 1 (1468)6:0
Erwartung:½
Jean-Pierre Cattin (1992)-Claude Genier (1462)1:0
Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1925)-Andreas Haensler (1495)1:0
Khaled Mostaguir (1820)-Peter Fröhli (1416)1:0
Inneke Cox (1656)-Gérard Gandit (1499)1:0
Ivan Schmidt (1668)-N.N.1:0FF
Mohamed Ait Benbrahim (1731)-N.N.1:0FF

Fribourg 3 (1799)-Ecole d'Echecs 1 (1596)4:2
Erwartung:
Jean Mettraux (1951)-Solène Vernet (1839)½:½
André Pillonel (1692)-Jean-Marc Pecorini (1671)½:½
Samuel Bovet (1715)-Csenge Jarai (1655)0:1
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1722)-Hanqi Lu (1646)1:0
Pascal Mollard (1741)-Tiziano Frei (1317)1:0
Bernard Bovigny (1972)-Angie Pecorini (1445)1:0

Echiquier Romand 1 (1813)-Amateurs 2 (1917):
Erwartung:
Fabio Cesareo (2191)-Igor Ginguené (2234)½:½
Pascal Dössegger (1733)-Bertrand Fulpius (1963)½:½
Erwin Reich (1789)-Ciprian Teasca (1929)½:½
Daniel Muller (1697)-Guillaume Bertrand (1825)1:0
Jorge Besada (1654)-Hervé Jungo (1834)0:1
Francis Naef-Steven Newman Emmott (1716)0:1

Bois-Gentil 3 (1799)-Genève 3 (1748)4:2
Erwartung:
Pierre Bechtel (1959)-Tiberiu Laticevschi (1663)0:1FF
Peter Schmid (1948)-Nicolas Laftsidis (1888)0:1
Fredy Schoch (1767)-Marc Thevenoz (1829)1:0
Tobias Wehrli (1688)-Fabien Friedli (1613)1:0
Frédéric Walther (1787)-N.N.1:0FF
Matteo Zanasco (1642)-N.N.1:0FF