debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 510, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 2

7. Runde

Basel 2-Rhy-Rheinfelden 1:
Riehen 5-Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2:
Liestal 2-Novartis 11:5
BVB 1-Birseck 42:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Basel 21429½
2.Birseck 4824
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1824
4.Riehen 5823
5.BVB 1719
6.Novartis 1621
7.Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2316½
8.Liestal 2211

Einzelresultate

Basel 2 (1873)-Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1755):
Erwartung4:2
Uwe Zinke (1904)-Dominik Weber (2106)½:½
Markus Perrenoud (1937)-André Schneider (1623)0:1
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1969)-Hugo Kortschak (1655)½:½
Martin Staechelin (1864)-Jürg Fink (1601)1:0
Timothée Cuénod (1771)-Hans-Rudolf Walker (1781)½:½
Eric Ellenbroek (1790)-Kole Markaj (1763)1:0

Riehen 5 (1775)-Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1730):
Erwartung:
Robert Stritmatter (1692)-Philippe Morath (1991)½:½
Rudolf Frey (1764)-Thomas Wittkowski (1809)0:1
Beat Spielmann (1742)-Bernard Wirz (1710)1:0
Werner Widmer (1920)-Benjamin Grunder (1610)½:½
Thomas Sutter-Somm (1638)-Dieter Doerr (1581)½:½
Robert Mesmer (1892)-Alfred Heinzer (1681)1:0

Liestal 2 (1608)-Novartis 1 (1902)1:5
Erwartung:
Rolf Oberholzer (1647)-Markus Boehm½:½
Urs Bissig (1629)-Wolfgang Brait0:1
Michael Blickle (1653)-Eric Graber (1965)½:½
Dietmar Grauer (1629)-Jean-Pierre Lenders (1874)0:1
Lorenz Wolf (1531)-Georg Rieder (1928)0:1
Christoph Odermatt (1557)-Jan Jungmann (1842)0:1

BVB 1 (1769)-Birseck 4 (1823)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Horst Lutz (1905)-Lorenz Bult (1850)½:½
Mosko Grünberger (2045)-Simon Bischof (1866)1:0
Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1736)-Philipp Willimann (1739)½:½
Robert Herrmann (1660)-Roland Herzig (1873)0:1
Hans-Ruedi Gamboni (1497)-Peter Mattmann (1808)0:1
N.N.-Daniel Janko (1803)0:1FF