debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 516, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

West 4

7. Runde

Genève ECGPS 1-Lausanne Le Joueur 3:
Genève Amateurs 2-Genève Plainpalais 1:
Lignon-Vernier 3-Nyon 13:3
Genève Club 4-Genève Bois-Gentil 63:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Genève Bois-Gentil 61228
2.Genève Plainpalais 11126½
3.Nyon 1723
4.Genève Club 4722
5.Genève Amateurs 2720
6.Lausanne Le Joueur 3516
7.Lignon-Vernier 3419½
8.Genève ECGPS 1312

Einzelresultate

Genève ECGPS 1 (1653)-Lausanne Le Joueur 3 (1594):
Erwartung:
Nick Rashev-Jean-Claude Michel (1655)½:½
Daniel Beyeler (1748)-Felix Maurer (1543)1:0
Daniel Barbey (1849)-Asgan Wan Sergelen (1571)0:1
Nhut Dung Lam (1786)-Kurt Wyss (1606)1:0
Roland Verdon (1407)-N.N.1:0FF
Michel Verdon (1476)-N.N.1:0FF

Genève Amateurs 2 (1814)-Genève Plainpalais 1 (1753):
Erwartung:
Piotr Szorc (1985)-Luis Miranda (1629)0:1
Mohamed Aouissi (1700)-Tibor Lepcsényi (1805)½:½
Hervé Jungo (1751)-Marton Radkai (1806)1:0
Hervé Girard (1782)-Mohamed Ait Benbrahim (1569)0:1
Marcel Mettler (1850)-Marc Beuchat (1954)0:1
N.N.-N.N.0:0FF

Lignon-Vernier 3 (1683)-Nyon 1 (1767)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Claude Genier (1492)-Florian Kock (1911)0:1
Eugenio Nappi (1825)-Numa Bertola (1802)½:½
Michaël Dittmar (1828)-Nicolas Quinche (1677)1:0
Walter Bannerman (1706)-David Lugeon (1705)½:½
Peter Fröhli-Murat Salijevic (1739)0:1
François Frouin (1566)-N.N.1:0FF

Genève Club 4 (1810)-Genève Bois-Gentil 6 (1843)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Nils Delmonico (1783)-Enis Arikok (2010)0:1
Jeremy Broome (1859)-Josep Garriga Solé (1871)½:½
Denise Surchat (1882)-Frédéric Walther (1840)½:½
Nicolas Laftsidis (1832)-Garabed Yelegen (1797)1:0
Burt Hann (1794)-Fredy Schoch (1788)0:1
Adrien Chappuis (1712)-Gérard Datyner (1751)1:0