debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 511, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 3

7. Runde

SK Biel 1-Mett-Madretsch 13:3
Biel 3-Solothurn 21:5
Grenchen 2-Jura 2:
Court 2-Echiquier Bruntrutain 34:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Solothurn 21331½
2.Jura 2925
3.Grenchen 2923½
4.SK Biel 1820½
5.Mett-Madretsch 1725
6.Court 2719
7.Biel 3316
8.Echiquier Bruntrutain 30

Einzelresultate

SK Biel 1 (1784)-Mett-Madretsch 1 (1757)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Alush Blakaj (2019)-Jesus Lopez (1583)1:0
Peter Baumgartner (1815)-Pierre Mounir (1767)0:1
Ernst Lehmann (1708)-Guido Schmid (1558)½:½
André Bleichenbacher (1877)-Matthias Gallus (1832)½:½
Rolf Neeser (1579)-Sascha Jovanovic (1868)1:0
Francis Uebelhart (1706)-Nebojsa Bocevski (1934)0:1

Biel 3 (1657)-Solothurn 2 (1839)1:5
Erwartung:
Andreas Lienhard (1834)-Anton Meier (1929)0:1
Christophe Rohrer (1685)-Peter Villanyi (1950)0:1
Jean-Philippe Rutz (1626)-Stephan Urwyler (1822)0:1
Werner Künzi (1658)-Fabian Malovini (1753)1:0
Sven Lienhard (1504)-Stephan Husek (1628)0:1
Peter M. Walter (1637)-Mauro Rothen (1951)0:1

Grenchen 2 (1794)-Jura 2 (1745):
Erwartung:
André Brunschwyler (1788)-François Klopfenstein (1858)½:½
Daniel Hänggi (1815)-Didier Schaller (1776)0:1
Helmut Löffler (1783)-Nilo Inosanto (1577)0:1
Matthias Wenker (1892)-Bernard Menozzi (1816)1:0
Paul Lüdi (1684)-Pierre Lachat (1822)0:1
Andreas Ehrsam (1800)-Didier Chételat (1619)1:0

Court 2 (1631)-Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1454)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Kurt Steiner (1809)-Lyubomir Anicic (1477)1:0
Fernand Pellaton (1833)-Jean-René Quenet (1469)1:0
Julien Lesniak (1701)-Daniel Pape (1399)1:0
Olivier Graber (1435)-Kevin Seewer (1416)0:1
Mathieu Kowalski (1556)-Claude Desboeufs (1551)0:1
Alain Graber (1451)-Adrien Etienne (1412)1:0