debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 503, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 3

7. Runde

Dübendorf 1-SprengSchach Wil 12:4
Illnau-Effretikon 1-Embrach 1:
Oberglatt 1-Glattbrugg 12:4
Kaltbrunn 1-Glarus 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Glattbrugg 11329½
2.SprengSchach Wil 11229
3.Kaltbrunn 11026
4.Embrach 1620
5.Dübendorf 1520
6.Illnau-Effretikon 1514½
7.Oberglatt 1416
8.Glarus 2113

Einzelresultate

Dübendorf 1 (1775)-SprengSchach Wil 1 (1877)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Igor Semenic (1894)-Hans Karrer (2045)½:½
Thomas Bel (1731)-Raphael Sprenger (1981)0:1
Peter Wagner (1767)-Erik Seiler (1917)1:0
Hans Peter Reutimann (1779)-Marco Schweizer (1834)0:1
Joachim Feige (1751)-Siegfried Hohlbaum (1819)½:½
Ernst Saxer (1727)-Alexsej Borodin (1665)0:1

Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1732)-Embrach 1 (1730):
Erwartung3:3
Alfred Lässer (1903)-Peter Gohl (1824)½:½
Hans Gehr (1721)-Peter Steiger (1709)½:½
Heinrich Berchtold (1801)-René Maag (1847)½:½
Reinhold Näpflin (1669)-Ernst Krebser (1708)1:0
Albin Christen (1659)-André Buob (1580)½:½
Frank Damman (1636)-Gallus Tuor (1714)½:½

Oberglatt 1 (1709)-Glattbrugg 1 (1823)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Raphael Bühler (1656)-Kirivongkat Poun (1972)½:½
Daniel Kunz (1731)-Stefan Kögl (1931)0:1
Richard Bisig (1753)-Valentin Perego (1898)0:1
Daniel Hofer (1910)-Ernst Lengweiler (1770)½:½
Markus Mathiuet (1709)-Werner Hagmann (1699)½:½
Ricardo Zamora (1494)-Markus Buholzer (1665)½:½

Kaltbrunn 1 (1808)-Glarus 2 (1642):
Erwartung4:2
Markus Romer (1853)-Werner Furthmüller (1794)0:1
Mazllam Mazllami (1999)-Werner Weibel (1711)1:0
Maurus Bachmann (1866)-André Stegel (1377)1:0
Hamdi Zymberi (1821)-Jacques Jenny (1685)½:½
Felix Bretscher (1794)-Gustav Weber (1667)1:0
David Deuber (1514)-Emil Michel (1616)1:0