debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 502, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 2

7. Runde

Winterthur 7-Steckborn 12:4
St. Gallen 4-Aadorf 1:
Toggenburg 1-Rapperswil-Jona 13:3
Herisau 1-Wil 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Rapperswil-Jona 11127½
2.St. Gallen 4924
3.Steckborn 1923½
4.Winterthur 7822
5.Toggenburg 1722½
6.Herisau 1518½
7.Aadorf 1517½
8.Wil 2212½

Einzelresultate

Winterthur 7 (1825)-Steckborn 1 (1902)2:4
Erwartung:
Walter Hollenstein (1772)-Paul Businger (2007)0:1
Kaiwan Nuri (1818)-Peter Müller (1958)0:1
Salim Turki (1960)-Reinhard Wegelin (1965)1:0
Martin Schweighoffer (1843)-Heinz Aklin (1807)1:0
Benjamin Bürgi (1771)-Peter Haldi (1841)0:1
Philipp Keller (1785)-Walter Wild (1834)0:1

St. Gallen 4 (1852)-Aadorf 1 (1734):
Erwartung4:2
Maurin Schmidt (1938)-Karl Brunner (2085)0:1
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1907)-Raphael Golder (1684)1:0
Daniel Zink (1953)-Patrick Lengg (1558)0:1
Adrian Ueberwasser (1861)-Paul Frischknecht (1859)½:½
Franz Rüttimann (1848)-Ruedi Duttweiler (1734)0:1
Heinz Dietrich (1607)-Fritz Zbinden (1482)1:0

Toggenburg 1 (1999)-Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1935)3:3
Erwartung:
Bela Tomisa (2138)-Sandro Knaus (2043)½:½
Siegfried Reiss (2079)-Simon Künzli (2006)½:½
Markus Christen (2068)-Berni Imfeld (1932)1:0
Reto Bürge (1978)-Karlheinz Fries (1935)0:1
Angel Belchev (1907)-Thomas Hofstetter (1868)1:0
Kosta Petrov (1823)-Peter Keller (1827)0:1

Herisau 1 (1752)-Wil 2 (1605):
Erwartung4:2
Harry Grob (1723)-Johannes Roth (1857)1:0
Heinz Schoch (1759)-David Bernet (1671)0:1
Max Bolliger (1741)-Cédric Stoll (1563)½:½
Reto Frischknecht (1697)-Werner Stucki (1744)0:1
Walter Oberholzer (1826)-Bernhard Nadler (1362)1:0
Rosam Looser (1767)-Remo Bernet (1431)1:0