debug: ajahr = 2016, aliga = 5, agruppe = 516, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

West 4

7. Runde

Echallens 4-Fribourg 23:3
Neuchâtel 3-Vevey 24:2
Bulle 1-Crans-Montana 12:4
Payerne 3-Sion 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Fribourg 21123
2.Crans-Montana 1925½
3.Vevey 2822
4.Payerne 3720
5.Bulle 1621½
6.Sion 2619½
7.Neuchâtel 3618½
8.Echallens 4318

Einzelresultate

Echallens 4 (1684)-Fribourg 2 (1778)3:3
Erwartung:
Nicolas Perréard (1742)-Nicolas Dreyer (1810)1:0
Colin Cordey (1739)-Gérald Jenny (1934)0:1
Patrick Recordon (1606)-Jean Mettraux (1911)½:½
Pierre-André Buffat (1654)-Pascal Mollard (1661)0:1
Julien Lesniak (1786)-Samuel Bovet (1695)½:½
Michel Cordey (1575)-Jean-Bernard Chatton (1658)1:0

Neuchâtel 3 (1745)-Vevey 2 (1734)4:2
Erwartung3:3
Hugues Lecoultre (1619)-Beat Binder (2001)0:1
Claudio Schwarz (1840)-Max Hurlimann (1666)1:0
Yao-Linti Grillon (1761)-Richard Besson (1915)1:0
Dominique Fry (1764)-Philippe Massard (1632)1:0
Hervé Marchandise (1752)-Jean-Jacques Lafer (1682)0:1
Christophe Burri (1733)-Tommy Hoang (1505)1:0

Bulle 1 (1680)-Crans-Montana 1 (1745)2:4
Erwartung:
Pierre Ducrest (1998)-Christian Tapparel (1828)0:1
Charles-François Feller (1479)-Zoran Cimesa (1822)0:1
Yannick Bochud (1764)-Fernand Pellaton (1745)½:½
Harun Bajrami (1612)-Zivan Simic (1738)½:½
Julian Niquille (1660)-William Krestev (1679)1:0
Laurent Geib (1567)-Zoran Bojkovic (1660)0:1

Payerne 3 (1650)-Sion 2 (1755):
Erwartung2:4
Jérémy Olivier (1783)-Vlad Popescu (1970)0:1
Jean-Pierre Dorand (1895)-Yann Bourban (1920)½:½
Cyril Chariatte (1569)-Alexandre Briguet (1710)1:0
Maxime Radermecker (1774)-Arnaud Pannatier (1795)1:0
Justin Radermecker (1329)-Pierre-André Capt (1576)0:1
Hans-Peter Schlunke (1550)-Sandro Bétrisey (1560)0:1