debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 508, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 4

7. Runde

Tribschen 3-Brugg 1:
Baar 1-Altdorf 13:3
Zofingen 1-Goldau-Schwyz 13:3
Luzern 4-Langenthal 12:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Altdorf 11126
2.Goldau-Schwyz 1925
3.Brugg 1921
4.Langenthal 1721½
5.Baar 1620½
6.Luzern 4620
7.Zofingen 1418½
8.Tribschen 3415½

Einzelresultate

Tribschen 3 (1780)-Brugg 1 (1812):
Erwartung:
Frank Neubert (1930)-Marcel Jakob (1914)1:0
Joe Posta (1857)-Flemming Eriksen (1901)1:0
Hugo Ensmenger (1913)-Urs Stalder (1808)½:½
Paul Hofstetter (1636)-Arthur Rudolf (1772)0:1
Simon Franov (1818)-Alois Kofler (1773)0:1
Erhard Ziemssen (1523)-Rolf Steinmann (1705)0:1

Baar 1 (1743)-Altdorf 1 (1863)3:3
Erwartung:
Pablo Quadri (1743)-Othmar Flecklin (2013)½:½
Frieda Gretener (1551)-Kurt Bissig (2069)0:1
Philipp Fratschöl (1589)-Roland Muheim (1695)½:½
Volker Thommes (1908)-Beat Abegg (1898)½:½
Erwin Glur (1859)-Klaus Schmitt (1586)1:0
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1809)-Peter Arnold (1919)½:½

Zofingen 1 (1836)-Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1867)3:3
Erwartung:
Stefan Eggenberger (1986)-Lukas Kuhn (1834)1:0
Anton Bieri (1866)-André Wespi (2033)0:1
Heinz Linder (1914)-Peter Ziswiler (2017)1:0
Stephan Tschöpe (1764)-Bruno Filiberti (1804)0:1
Niklaus Waber (1800)-Othmar Kuhn (1842)1:0
Boaz Lengyel (1688)-Holger Geissler (1674)0:1

Luzern 4 (1787)-Langenthal 1 (1797)2:4
Erwartung:
Albert Dietz (1736)-Roland Kämpfer (1893)0:1
Paul Dobias (1785)-Roger Flückiger (1905)0:1
Borivoje Tesic (1875)-Mentor Zeqiraj0:1
Mahir Dautaj (1748)-Georg Flückiger (1822)0:1
Daniel Ottiger (1824)-Alfred Birrer (1674)1:0
Heinz Koller (1751)-Georges Leist (1693)1:0