debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 3
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
1234
Statistiken

Partien
1234

Nationalliga A

3. Runde

Luzern 1-Genève 1:
Wollishofen 1-Zürich 1:
Bodan 1-Riehen 1:
Winterthur 1-Mendrisio 1:
Réti 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 16:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 1615½
2.Genève 1615
3.Riehen 1614½
4.Luzern 1311½
Mendrisio 1311½
Winterthur 1311½
7.Réti 1213
8.Bodan 11
9.Wollishofen 1010
10.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 108

Einzelresultate

Luzern 1 (2304)-Genève 1 (2429):
Erwartung:
Fabian Bänziger (2415)-Romain Edouard (2628)½:½
Valery Atlas (2436)-Clovis Vernay (2525)½:½
Roland Lötscher (2397)-Quentin Burri (2389)½:½
Theo Stijve (2359)-Andrei Sokolov (2460)½:½
Aleksandar Rusev (2294)-Jean-Noël Riff (2455)0:1
Gabriel Gähwiler (2394)-Yohan Benitah (2377)½:½
Pirmin Lötscher (2074)-Aurelio Colmenares (2315)0:1
Jan Haugner (2063)-Teimur Toktomushev (2280)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2372)-Zürich 1 (2417):
Erwartung:
Li Min Peng (2546)-Yannick Pelletier (2498)½:½
Michael Prusikin (2525)-Christian Bauer (2618)½:½
Olivier Moor (2324)-Noah Fecker (2388)0:1
Konstantin Borsuk (2425)-Anthony Petkidis (2408)1:0
Marco Gähler (2344)-Ilja Mutschnik (2370)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2324)-Lothar Vogt (2383)½:½
Fabian Frey (2243)-Daniel Fischer (2335)0:1
Jürgen Fend (2242)-Jörg Grünenwald (2334)½:½

Bodan 1 (2211)-Riehen 1 (2457):
Erwartung2:6
Theo Hommeles (2383)-Adrien Demuth (2569)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2262)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2495)0:1
Martin Jogstad (2396)-Dennis Breder (2462)½:½
Marcel Marentini (2156)-Andreas Heimann (2567)0:1
Marcel Wildi (2229)-Gregor Haag (2362)½:½
Michael Schmid (2130)-Nicolas Brunner (2465)0:1
Stefan Egle (2205)-Dorian Jäggi (2295)½:½
Michael Norgauer (1924)-Ognjen Cvitan (2439)0:1

Winterthur 1 (2313)-Mendrisio 1 (2197):
Erwartung5:3
Nico Georgiadis (2548)-Emiliano Aranovitch (2348)0:1
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2442)-Renzo Mantovani (2301)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2316)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2301)1:0
Martin Ballmann (2323)-Yelena Sedina (2278)½:½
Lena Georgescu (2240)-Damir Levacic (2131)1:0
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2230)-Simone Medici (2212)½:½
Igor Schlegel (2226)-Tiziano Cavadini (1838)1:0
Stefan Zollinger (2182)-Alfredo Cacciola (2166)½:½

Réti 1 (2347)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2194)6:2
Erwartung:
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2509)-Matthias Mattenberger (2226)1:0
Sebastian Bogner (2561)-Markus Klauser (2341)0:1
Evgeny Degtiarev (2366)-Matteo Jaggy (2157)½:½
Sigurdur Dadi Sigfusson (2280)-Markus Löffler (2278)1:0
Christian Maier (2346)-Frank Salzgeber (2161)1:0
Jonas Wyss (2293)-Benjamin Dobschat (2206)1:0
Simon Lepot (2234)-Julian Turkmani (2108)½:½
Mateo Rodriguez Polo (2185)-Can-Elian Barth (2076)1:0