debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 3, agruppe = , around = 3
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234
Statistiken

Partien
1234

1. Liga

Ost

3. Runde

Réti 2-Gligoric 1:
Pfäffikon 1-Frauenfeld 1:
Winterthur 3-Wollishofen 24:4
SprengSchach 1-Engadin 13:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Wollishofen 2513½
2.Gligoric 1413
Pfäffikon 1413
Winterthur 3413
5.SprengSchach 1312½
6.Engadin 1211½
7.Réti 2210
8.Frauenfeld 10

Einzelresultate

Réti 2 (1977)-Gligoric 1 (2028):
Erwartung4:4
Anna Adzic (1897)-Dejan Pikula (2469)0:1
Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1914)-Zoran Marinkovic (2047)0:1
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2003)-Adam Rahemtulla (1988)½:½
Patrik Willi (1951)-Mirko Mikavica (2027)1:0
Martin Fuchsberger (1941)-Sasko Ristevski (1948)1:0
Roman Schnelli (2031)-Dragoljub Mikavica (1991)½:½
Peter Pfister (2049)-Zeljko Rakazovic (1905)1:0
Robert Hauser (2033)-Urs Binzegger (1851)½:½

Pfäffikon 1 (2003)-Frauenfeld 1 (1918):
Erwartung5:3
Simon Schellenberg (2195)-Marcel Eberle (2081)0:1
Patrik Hugentobler (2159)-Peter Plüss (2066)1:0
Manfred Gosch (2006)-Paul Businger (1956)1:0
Stefan Wanner (1979)-Bruno Zülle (2030)½:½
Pascal Schellenberg (1827)-Jeroen Naarding (1907)½:½
Andreas Scheidegger (2030)-Markus Meienhofer (1874)½:½
Horst Zesiger (1945)-Boris Lenz (1732)1:0
Kurt Utzinger (1885)-Nemanja Markovic (1694)0:1

Winterthur 3 (2035)-Wollishofen 2 (2045)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Severin Vogt (2097)-Thomas Wyss (2242)½:½
Michael Jähn (2073)-Frank Schmidbauer (2063)0:1
Roman Freuler (2103)-Thomas Held (2049)0:1
Mirko Ballmer (2053)-Patrick Kuhn (2060)1:0
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2053)-Kala Kishan Udipi (1981)1:0
Maximilian Pfaltz (1941)-Thomas Kohli (2062)½:½
Sarah Krenz (2054)-Janne Kokkala (1912)1:0
Reto Bürge (1907)-Claude Douguet (1992)0:1

SprengSchach 1 (1964)-Engadin 1 (1983)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Lukas Meier (2158)-Dario Bischofberger (2208)½:½
Joshua Grob (2133)-Adrian Lips (1968)½:½
Nam-Khang Nguyen (2059)-Andri Luzi (1823)1:0
Keanu Siems (1849)-Christoph Moggi (2034)1:0
Philippe Dhenin (1847)-Christian Binggeli (1998)0:1FF
Ramon Gämperli (1838)-Renato Bollhalder (1986)0:1
Jose Lorenzi (1865)-Andri Arquint (1924)0:1
Nazarii Tymoshenko-David Weisstanner (1920)0:1