debug: ajahr = 2012, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Réti 1-Riehen 1:
Luzern 1-Zürich 14:4
Genève 1-Mendrisio 15:3
Reichenstein 1-Neuchâtel 16:2
Wollishofen 1-Winterthur 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Genève 11542½
2.Reichenstein 11440½
3.Riehen 11141½
4.Zürich 11038½
5.Winterthur 11037½
6.Réti 11037
7.Luzern 1936
8.Mendrisio 1734
9.Wollishofen 1430
10.Neuchâtel 1022½

Einzelresultate

Réti 1 (2406)-Riehen 1 (2467):
Erwartung:
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2565)-Vadim Milov (2690)½:½
Joseph Gallagher (2518)-Jörg Hickl (2616)0:1
David Marciano (2509)-Ralph Buss (2395)½:½
Severin Papa (2382)-Ognjen Cvitan (2532)½:½
André Lombard (2357)-Roland Ekström (2479)½:½
Simon Kümin (2359)-Nicolas Grandadam (2315)½:½
Matthias Gantner (2304)-Christian Flückiger (2367)1:0
Monika Seps (2250)-Hansjürg Känel (2342)1:0

Luzern 1 (2373)-Zürich 1 (2426)4:4
Erwartung:
Robert Hübner (2608)-Yannick Pelletier (2589)½:½
Oliver Kurmann (2493)-Christian Bauer (2636)1:0
Beat Züger (2404)-Werner Hug (2472)½:½
Enrique Almada (2352)-Lothar Vogt (2443)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2310)-Jonathan Rosenthal (2349)0:1
Roger Gloor (2308)-Jörg Grünenwald (2315)½:½
Aleksandar Rusev (2275)-Filip Daniel Goldstern (2311)0:1
Markus Räber (2237)-Norbert Friedrich (2294)1:0

Genève 1 (2440)-Mendrisio 1 (2354)5:3
Erwartung:
Gilles Miralles (2494)-Fabio Bellini (2517)½:½
Romain Edouard (2663)-Laurent Fressinet (2670)½:½
Guillaume Sermier (2400)-Michele Godena (2535)½:½
Andrej Istratescu (2609)-Renzo Mantovani (2375)1:0
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2304)-Yelena Sedina (2325)½:½
Richard Gerber (2422)-Giulio Borgo (2416)1:0
Alexandre Domont (2375)-Sergio Cavadini (1692)1:0
Simon Stoeri (2251)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2304)0:1

Reichenstein 1 (2429)-Neuchâtel 1 (2190)6:2
Erwartung:
Karsten Volke (2482)-Emmanuel Preissmann (2234)0:1
Andrei Sokolov (2549)-Afrim Fejzullahu (2328)1:0
Jean-Noël Riff (2470)-Avni Ermeni (2276)½:½
Vlastimil Hort (2450)-Philippe Berset (2174)1:0
Andreas Heimann (2452)-Pierre-Alain Bex (2252)½:½
Peter Kühn (2370)-Nicola Mikic (2072)1:0
Heinz Wirthensohn (2332)-Christian Terraz (2045)1:0
Bernhard Lutz (2326)-Pierre Mauron (2142)1:0

Wollishofen 1 (2365)-Winterthur 1 (2413):
Erwartung:
Michael Prusikin (2544)-Fabiano Caruana (2685)0:1
Roger Moor (2365)-Artur Jussupow (2598)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2374)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2374)½:½
Marco Gähler (2316)-Martin Ballmann (2382)½:½
Olivier Moor (2395)-Nico Georgiadis (2355)½:½
Andreas Umbach (2307)-Andreas Huss (2349)½:½
Felix Hindermann (2323)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2302)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2293)-Kambez Nuri (2260)½:½