debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Gligoric 1-Lausanne Joueur 13:5
Wollishofen 1-Riehen 1:
Reichenstein 1-Mendrisio 15:3
SW Bern 1-SG Winterthur 14:4
Luzern SK 1-Zürich 13:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 11743½
2.Reichenstein 11646½
3.Mendrisio 11240½
4.Luzern SK 11035½
5.Riehen 1936½
6.Lausanne Joueur 1935½
7.Wollishofen 1737
8.SG Winterthur 1433
9.SW Bern 1430½
10.Gligoric 1221½

Einzelresultate

Gligoric 1 (2205)-Lausanne Joueur 1 (2337)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Dejan Pikula (2532)-Joseph Gallagher (2491)½:½
Tervel Serafimov (2400)-Alexei Chernuschevich (2531)½:½
Goran Milosevic (2395)-Petri Lehtivaara (2374)1:0
Mirko Mikavica (2193)-Charles Lamoureux (2333)0:1
Sladjan Jovanovic (2113)-Vlad Serban (2231)1:0
Slavoljub Vasic (1998)-Guillaume Sermier (2395)0:1
Sasko Ristevski (1976)-David Burnier (2318)0:1
Mihailo Gordic (2029)-Isabelle Lamoureux (2025)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2363)-Riehen 1 (2399):
Erwartung:
Julien Carron (2427)-Jörg Hickl (2600)0:1
Michael Prusikin (2563)-Roland Ekström (2500)0:1
Rico Zenklusen (2383)-Ognjen Cvitan (2511)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2383)-Hansjürg Känel (2329)0:1
Olivier Moor (2347)-Oliver Brendel (2360)1:0
Martin Fierz (2323)-Niklaus Giertz (2272)½:½
Fabian Mäser (2314)-Welf Aumann (2339)1:0
Daniel Good (2162)-Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2282)½:½

Reichenstein 1 (2448)-Mendrisio 1 (2342)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Andrei Sokolov (2582)-Michele Godena (2554)½:½
Vlastimil Hort (2475)-Fabio Bellini (2482)1:0
Jean-Noël Riff (2455)-Yelena Sedina (2377)1:0
Karsten Volke (2480)-Emiliano Aranovitch (2323)½:½
Peter Kühn (2408)-Renzo Mantovani (2367)0:1
Heinz Wirthensohn (2407)-Paolo Vezzosi (2305)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2367)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2294)½:½
Lorenz Drabke (2409)-Pier Paolo Pedrini (2034)1:0

SW Bern 1 (2309)-SG Winterthur 1 (2378)4:4
Erwartung3:5
Markus Klauser (2374)-Artur Jussupow (2593)0:1
Vadim Milov (2675)-Martin Ballmann (2384)½:½
Joel Adler (2270)-Richard Forster (2451)½:½
Markus Rufener (2304)-Oliver Sutter (2394)½:½
Matthias Gantner (2255)-Andreas Huss (2338)1:0
Michael Brönnimann (2239)-Kambez Nuri (2168)1:0
Florian Schiendorfer (2141)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2372)½:½
Kaspar Kappeler (2217)-Urs Rüetschi (2324)0:1

Luzern SK 1 (2358)-Zürich 1 (2506)3:5
Erwartung:
Robert Hübner (2603)-Viktor Kortschnoj (2619)½:½
Severin Papa (2465)-Yannick Pelletier (2542)½:½
Beat Züger (2403)-Florian Jenni (2524)0:1
Roland Lötscher (2338)-Christian Bauer (2620)0:1
Enrique Almada (2318)-Werner Hug (2459)½:½
Monika Seps (2202)-Lothar Vogt (2471)½:½
Markus Räber (2307)-Lucas Brunner (2475)½:½
Aleksandar Rusev (2229)-Jörg Grünenwald (2338)½:½