debug: ajahr = 2022, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Riehen 1-Luzern 14:4
Echallens 1-Wollishofen 1:
Réti 1-Nimzowitsch 15:3
Zürich 1-Genève 1:
Nyon 1-Winterthur 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Luzern 11647
2.Zürich 11546
3.Riehen 11544½
4.Winterthur 11140
5.Genève 1839
6.Nyon 1730½
7.Wollishofen 1727½
8.Réti 1635½
9.Echallens 1325
10.Nimzowitsch 1225

Einzelresultate

Riehen 1 (2495)-Luzern 1 (2419)4:4
Erwartung5:3
Markus Ragger (2668)-Martin Krämer (2566)1:0
Andreas Heimann (2588)-Valery Atlas (2432)½:½
Olivier Renet (2489)-Oliver Kurmann (2500)0:1
Ognjen Cvitan (2442)-Fabian Bänziger (2451)½:½
Dennis Breder (2471)-Roland Lötscher (2372)½:½
Ioannis Georgiadis (2473)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2405)½:½
Nicolas Brunner (2470)-Ghazal Hakimifard (2297)½:½
Gregor Haag (2356)-Alfred Weindl (2329)½:½

Echallens 1 (2254)-Wollishofen 1 (2281):
Erwartung3:5
Guillaume Sermier (2392)-Michael Prusikin (2533)½:½
André Meylan (2193)-Roger Moor (2392)½:½
Niels Willems (2369)-Jürgen Fend (2266)1:0
Lindo Duratti (2202)-Olivier Moor (2317)1:0
Manuel Valles (2359)-Michael Hochstrasser (2345)½:½
Nicolas Perréard (2074)-Fabian Frey (2116)0:1
Cédric Pahud (2192)-Frank Schmidbauer (2080)1:0
N.N.-Szymon Stysiak (2200)0:1FF

Réti 1 (2330)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2229)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2526)-Dylan Viennot (2292)1:0
Sebastian Bogner (2514)-Joseph Gallagher (2457)1:0
Sigurdur Dadi Sigfusson (2282)-Sacha Georges (2222)0:1
Christian Maier (2348)-Lars Bäumer (2248)½:½
Jonas Wyss (2247)-Perparim Bajraktari (2184)0:1
Simon Lepot (2219)-Martin Stehli (2201)½:½
Matthias Gantner (2262)-Christoph Drechsler (2154)1:0
Vincent Lou (2243)-Arthur Toenz (2077)1:0

Zürich 1 (2449)-Genève 1 (2463):
Erwartung4:4
Christian Bauer (2620)-Clovis Vernay (2521)1:0FF
Alexandra Kosteniuk (2506)-Romain Edouard (2648)½:½
Yannick Pelletier (2532)-Jean-Noël Riff (2503)1:0FF
Lothar Vogt (2428)-Robert Fontaine (2539)½:½
Anthony Petkidis (2425)-Andrei Sokolov (2480)1:0FF
Ilja Mutschnik (2360)-Quentin Burri (2382)½:½
Daniel Fischer (2343)-Richard Gerber (2261)½:½
Noah Fecker (2378)-Yohan Benitah (2369)½:½

Nyon 1 (2184)-Winterthur 1 (2331):
Erwartung:
Jean Netzer (2413)-Nico Georgiadis (2603)½:½
Murtez Ondozi (2405)-Benedict Hasenohr (2323)1:0
Pascal Guex (2121)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2480)0:1
Nicolas Duport (2210)-Lena Georgescu (2295)½:½
Dorian Asllani (2186)-Martin Ballmann (2312)½:½
Laurent Vilaseca (2104)-Roman Freuler (2074)1:0
Selvan Gautier (1958)-Julian Schärer (2292)1:0
Olaf Schweitzer (2072)-Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2266)0:1