debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 3
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
1234
Statistiken

Partien
1234

Nationalliga B

Ost

3. Runde

Winterthur 2-Uzwil 14:4
Wettswil 1-Glarus 1½:
Olten 1-Trubschachen 1:
Tribschen 1-Zürich 25:3
St. Gallen 1-Nimzowitsch 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Glarus 1618½
2.Tribschen 1616½
3.St. Gallen 1514
4.Winterthur 2414½
5.Olten 1411½
6.Zürich 2210
7.Wettswil 128
8.Uzwil 119
9.Trubschachen 1010
10.Nimzowitsch 108

Einzelresultate

Winterthur 2 (2147)-Uzwil 1 (2009)4:4
Erwartung:
Igor Khenkin (2579)-Igor Pyvovar (2144)½:½
Johannes Rappazzo (2120)-Volodymyr Vyval (2299)0:1
René Hirzel (2098)-Marijan Orsolic (2136)½:½
Marcel Liebhart (2052)-Thomas Heining (2133)½:½
Jonas Menzi (2069)-Lukas Heberle (1883)½:½
Cédric Hirzel (2059)-Roman Bislin-Wild (1980)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2055)-Mark Busch (1645)1:0
N.N.-Mike Busch (1854)0:1FF

Wettswil 1 (2092)-Glarus 1 (2213)½:
Erwartung:
Andreas Huss (2233)-Ufuk Tuncer (2376)0:1
Philipp Aeschbach (2292)-Markus Räber (2262)½:½
Thomas Kuhn (2132)-Syang Zhou (2257)0:1
Hanspeter Bieri (2066)-Dmitry Atlas (2232)0:1
Werner Aeschbach (2066)-Nikolas Pogan (2242)0:1
Theo Heldner (2003)-Guido Neuberger (2186)0:1
Kaspar Köchli (2021)-Fabian Ferster (2169)0:1
David Klee (1922)-Martin Dürst (1980)0:1

Olten 1 (2156)-Trubschachen 1 (2240):
Erwartung3:5
Bruno Kamber (2227)-Christopher Noe (2529)½:½
Christophe Claverie (2355)-Christophe Rohrer (2327)½:½
Robin Angst (2231)-Branko Filipovic (2275)½:½
Peter Hohler (2080)-Goran Milosevic (2246)½:½
Björn Holzhauer (2222)-Alexander Lipecki (2219)½:½
Suvirr Malli (2091)-Ernst-Wolfgang Bayer (2221)½:½
Daniel Reist (1948)-Kirushanth Sivanandan (1978)1:0
Daniel Borner (2090)-Gundula Heinatz Bürki (2128)½:½

Tribschen 1 (2190)-Zürich 2 (2138)5:3
Erwartung:
Davide Arcuti (2416)-Pawel Silberring (2204)1:0
Kevin Cremer (2295)-Norbert Friedrich (2205)0:1
Lukas Schwander (2252)-Nikolaus Patzelt (2199)1:0
Daniel Lustenberger (2230)-Felix Csajka (2152)1:0
Lionel Gut (2110)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2136)1:0
Albert Gabersek (2136)-Benjamin Brandis (2083)0:1
Raphael Gut (2024)-Ambroise Labelle (2081)1:0
Roman Deuber (2054)-Jan Saminskij (2044)0:1

St. Gallen 1 (2156)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2102)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Milan Novkovic (2355)-Dylan Viennot (2286)1:0
Martin Leutwyler (2154)-Joseph Gallagher (2417)0:1
Alfred Weindl (2326)-Christoph Drechsler (2127)½:½
Julia Novkovic (2103)-Miran Alic (2063)0:1
Marcel Mannhart (2108)-Arthur Toenz (2074)½:½
Anton Thaler (2080)-Giannis Panos (1890)1:0
Marc Potterat (2088)-Michele Rocco (1860)1:0
Jan Fecker (2037)-N.N.1:0FF