debug: ajahr = 2017, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Zürich 1-Winterthur 14:4
Luzern 1-Riehen 1:
Genève 1-Bodan 1:
Réti 1-Wollishofen 12:6
Neuchâtel 1-Mendrisio 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur 11549
2.Zürich 11547½
3.Genève 11443
4.Riehen 1938
5.Réti 1934
6.Wollishofen 1933½
7.Mendrisio 1729½
8.Luzern 1634
9.Bodan 1428
10.Neuchâtel 1223½

Einzelresultate

Zürich 1 (2485)-Winterthur 1 (2444)4:4
Erwartung:
Yannick Pelletier (2531)-Artur Jussupow (2588)½:½
Christian Bauer (2663)-Nico Georgiadis (2549)½:½
Alexandra Kosteniuk (2524)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2419)½:½
Werner Hug (2471)-Richard Forster (2464)0:1
Lucas Brunner (2450)-Martin Ballmann (2419)1:0
Lothar Vogt (2469)-Florian Jenni (2441)½:½
Jörg Grünenwald (2343)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2401)½:½
Ilja Mutschnik (2432)-Benedict Hasenohr (2274)½:½

Luzern 1 (2426)-Riehen 1 (2467):
Erwartung:
Martin Krämer (2532)-Olivier Renet (2539)½:½
Oliver Kurmann (2495)-Andreas Heimann (2543)1:0
Georg Fröwis (2415)-Jörg Hickl (2575)½:½
Roland Lötscher (2430)-Ognjen Cvitan (2451)0:1
Valery Atlas (2451)-Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2349)1:0
Vincent Riff (2333)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2478)½:½
Fabian Bänziger (2389)-Christian Flückiger (2339)1:0
Roger Gloor (2363)-Nicolas Brunner (2463)0:1

Genève 1 (2424)-Bodan 1 (2349):
Erwartung5:3
Robert Fontaine (2556)-Dennis Breder (2459)½:½
Andrei Sokolov (2514)-Frank Zeller (2451)½:½
Jean-Noël Riff (2478)-Theo Hommeles (2363)½:½
Clovis Vernay (2503)-Alfred Weindl (2364)1:0
Gilles Miralles (2428)-Dieter Knödler (2263)1:0
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2334)-Peter Kühn (2354)½:½
Quentin Burri (2297)-Andreas Modler (2285)½:½
Hung Fioramonti (2283)-Marcel Wildi (2255)1:0

Réti 1 (2369)-Wollishofen 1 (2353)2:6
Erwartung4:4
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2529)-Luca Kessler (2398)½:½
Sebastian Bogner (2610)-Michael Prusikin (2503)½:½
Evgeny Degtiarev (2395)-Roger Moor (2409)0:1
Christian Maier (2380)-Olivier Moor (2306)0:1
Christian Wagner (2248)-Marco Gähler (2366)0:1
Michael Hofmann (2303)-Michael Hochstrasser (2282)½:½
Carmi Haas (2182)-Fabian Mäser (2306)0:1
Francesco Antognini (2306)-Jürgen Fend (2250)½:½

Neuchâtel 1 (2256)-Mendrisio 1 (2363):
Erwartung3:5
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2484)-Michele Godena (2522)½:½
Guillaume Sermier (2405)-Oleg Zujev (2384)1:0
Avni Ermeni (2285)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2345)0:1
Quentin Poignot (2272)-Fabio Bellini (2495)½:½
Antonin Robert (2204)-Emiliano Aranovitch (2311)0:1
Pierre-Alain Bex (2177)-Yelena Sedina (2330)0:1
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2102)-Renzo Mantovani (2342)0:1
Roland Hauser (2118)-Alfredo Cacciola (2175)½:½