debug: ajahr = 2016, aliga = 5, agruppe = 502, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Ost 2

7. Runde

St. Gallen 4-Schaffhausen/Munot 2:
Wil 1-Frauenfeld 1:
Herisau 2-Steckborn 14:2
Romanshorn 1-Winterthur 53:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Frauenfeld 11226½
2.Wil 11030
3.Winterthur 5923½
4.St. Gallen 4922½
5.Herisau 2717
6.Steckborn 1418½
7.Schaffhausen/Munot 2417½
8.Romanshorn 1112½

Einzelresultate

St. Gallen 4 (1686)-Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1655):
Erwartung:
Benito Rusconi (1888)-Arthur Waldvogel (1641)1:0
Jan Fecker (1762)-Karl Denzinger (1740)0:1
Jan Frei (1708)-Josef Montanari (1733)0:1
Felix Mao (1637)-Klaus Dittrich (1542)1:0
Aaron Potterat (1463)-Reto Egger (1620)½:½
Raphael Perrin (1656)-N.N.1:0FF

Wil 1 (1851)-Frauenfeld 1 (1808):
Erwartung:
Johannes Roth (1825)-Bruno Zülle (2092)0:1
Hanspeter Wehrli (1841)-Markus Meienhofer (1970)1:0
Thomas Müller (1911)-Christian Wartenweiler (1714)½:½
Fabian Welch (1889)-Franz Föhn (1858)1:0
David Bernet (1717)-Farough Alem Yar (1545)1:0
Christian Jentgens (1924)-Thomas Wunderlin (1668)1:0

Herisau 2 (1666)-Steckborn 1 (1644)4:2
Erwartung3:3
Fredi Lämmler (1752)-Rolf Zahner (1573)½:½
Gilles Caillet (1512)-Heinz Aklin (1774)0:1
Erwin Fritz (1648)-Andreas Bitter (1781)½:½
Rosam Looser (1756)-Marcel Preiss (1807)1:0
Beat Looser (1684)-Robert Berger (1331)1:0
Reto Frischknecht (1646)-Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1599)1:0

Romanshorn 1 (1710)-Winterthur 5 (1791)3:3
Erwartung2:4
Peter Eberle (1872)-Heinrich Scherrer (1836)1:0
Beat Meier (1793)-Reto Zaugg (1771)½:½
Armin Limacher (1805)-Patrik Zoller (1826)½:½
Nicolas A. Georges (1835)-Robert Hofstetter (1835)0:1
Mario Bikic-Hansjörg Nohl (1763)1:0
Daniel Rast (1245)-Kaiwan Nuri (1717)0:1