debug: ajahr = 2016, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

7. Runde

Zürich 1-Riehen 15:3
Réti 1-Winterthur 1:
Genève 1-Luzern 14:4
Echallens 1-Solothurn 1:
Wollishofen 1-Bodan 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 11236
2.Luzern 11137½
3.Winterthur 11133½
4.Riehen 11036½
5.Genève 11033
6.Wollishofen 1725½
7.Réti 1423½
8.Bodan 1324½
9.Echallens 1215½
10.Solothurn 1014½

Einzelresultate

Zürich 1 (2470)-Riehen 1 (2460)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Christian Bauer (2666)-Olivier Renet (2550)1:0
Yannick Pelletier (2546)-Jörg Hickl (2580)½:½
Lothar Vogt (2473)-Ognjen Cvitan (2494)1:0
Werner Hug (2478)-Andreas Heimann (2525)½:½
Noël Studer (2475)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2471)½:½
Lucas Brunner (2442)-Nicolas Brunner (2411)½:½
Jörg Grünenwald (2348)-Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2356)0:1
Jonathan Rosenthal (2333)-Patrik Grandadam (2289)1:0

Réti 1 (2372)-Winterthur 1 (2388):
Erwartung4:4
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2548)-Nico Georgiadis (2486)½:½
Michele Godena (2522)-Richard Forster (2467)½:½
Vlastimil Hort (2451)-Florian Jenni (2448)½:½
Evgeny Degtiarev (2413)-Martin Ballmann (2410)0:1
Francesco Antognini (2287)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2373)½:½
Kaspar Kappeler (2258)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2382)0:1
Carmi Haas (2243)-Benedict Hasenohr (2270)½:½
Christian Wagner (2252)-Julian Schärer (2264)1:0

Genève 1 (2450)-Luzern 1 (2431)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Romain Edouard (2655)-Martin Krämer (2538)½:½
Clovis Vernay (2490)-Roland Lötscher (2433)1:0
Jean-Noël Riff (2499)-Robert Hübner (2595)½:½
Andrei Sokolov (2520)-Oliver Kurmann (2454)½:½
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2358)-Valery Atlas (2463)1:0
Gilles Miralles (2423)-Roger Gloor (2374)0:1
Claude Landenbergue (2336)-Enrique Almada (2300)0:1
Richard Gerber (2321)-Gernod Beckhuis (2294)½:½

Echallens 1 (2273)-Solothurn 1 (2216):
Erwartung:
Florin Gheorghiu (2372)-Sergey Ovseyevych (2565)½:½
Manuel Valles (2338)-Bruno Schwägli (2257)½:½
Yevgen Bondar (2357)-Thomas Flückiger (2212)½:½
Andreas Huss (2366)-Ali Habibi (2223)½:½
Pascal Vianin (2189)-Sebastian Muheim (2189)½:½
Lindo Duratti (2235)-Marcel Fischer (2115)½:½
Shkelzen Murati (2119)-Christian Berchtold (2108)½:½
Daniel Stroppa (2204)-Markus Muheim (2056)1:0

Wollishofen 1 (2358)-Bodan 1 (2346):
Erwartung4:4
Luca Kessler (2383)-Theo Hommeles (2396)1:0
Michael Prusikin (2522)-Dennis Breder (2453)½:½
Roger Moor (2382)-Frank Zeller (2440)½:½
Marco Gähler (2354)-Alfred Weindl (2363)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2322)-Peter Kühn (2375)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2320)-Dieter Knödler (2299)0:1
Andreas Umbach (2284)-Andreas Modler (2278)½:½
Olivier Moor (2299)-Peter Plüss (2166)½:½