debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 513, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

West 1

7. Runde

La Chaux-de-Fonds 2-Biel 2:
Areuse 1-Mett-Madretsch 10:6
Grenchen 1-SK Biel 13:3
Tramelan 1-Neuchâtel 43:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Mett-Madretsch 11129
2.Biel 2824½
3.Neuchâtel 4822½
4.SK Biel 1722
5.Tramelan 1619
6.Areuse 1615½
7.Grenchen 1521
8.La Chaux-de-Fonds 2514½

Einzelresultate

La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1623)-Biel 2 (1651):
Erwartung3:3
André Burla (1677)-Andreas Lienhard (1863)1:0
Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1643)-Jean-Philippe Rutz (1606)½:½
Michel Volorio (1678)-Renzo Castagna (1658)½:½
Vanni Meier (1569)-Cyrill De Jonckheere (1629)1:0
Sacha Srdjenovic (1550)-Roger De Jonckheere (1519)½:½
Jean-Paul Guye (1619)-Werner Künzi (1630)0:1

Areuse 1 (1585)-Mett-Madretsch 1 (1872)0:6
Erwartung1:5
Moïse Del Val (1829)-Sascha Jovanovic (1959)0:1
José Gonzalez-Posada (1719)-Matthias Gallus (1808)0:1
Josefa Del Val (1516)-Simon Muriset (1956)0:1
Mario Willi (1511)-Alex Rusco (1737)0:1
Govind Krishnamani (1440)-Pierre Mounir (1866)0:1
Gopal Krishnamani (1496)-Nebojsa Bocevski (1905)0:1

Grenchen 1 (1703)-SK Biel 1 (1676)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Thomas Vom Brocke (1563)-André Bleichenbacher (1814)0:1
Theodor Pauli (1403)-Ernst Baer (1671)0:1
Werner Berchtold (1922)-Ernst Lehmann (1653)1:0
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1766)-Peter Baumgartner (1692)0:1
Carlo Stöcklin (1866)-Timm Boner (1626)1:0
Andreas Pfister (1698)-Rolf Neeser (1600)1:0

Tramelan 1 (1738)-Neuchâtel 4 (1694)3:3
Erwartung:
Francis Girod (1853)-Kevin Müller (1783)½:½
Marin Boillat (1826)-Khosrow Emamzadeh0:1
Maurice Huegi (1772)-Bijan Sohrabian (1711)1:0
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1641)-Dominique Fry (1733)½:½
Wolfgang Freese (1786)-Stefano Tonini (1626)1:0
Joseph Ackermann (1549)-Roland Promm (1616)0:1