debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 504, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 4

7. Runde

Chessflyers 2-Gligoric 2:
Dübendorf 2-Oberglatt 2:
Illnau-Effretikon 1-Glattbrugg 1:
Winterthur 6-Embrach 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur 61328½
2.Glattbrugg 11026
3.Chessflyers 21023½
4.Embrach 1821½
5.Illnau-Effretikon 1521
6.Gligoric 2417½
7.Dübendorf 2417
8.Oberglatt 2213

Einzelresultate

Chessflyers 2 (1800)-Gligoric 2 (1789):
Erwartung:
Manfred Welti (1858)-Robert Trachsel (1836)1:0
Heinz Iseli (1806)-Aschraf Mukhles (1946)½:½
Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1784)-Kalsang Lama (1767)1:0
Silvano Werder (1882)-Radoje Bojic (1876)1:0
Matthias Denzler (1716)-Robert Reinecke1:0
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1755)-Milos Milovanovic (1522)0:1

Dübendorf 2 (1702)-Oberglatt 2 (1753):
Erwartung3:3
Hans Peter Reutimann (1762)-Daniel Hofer (1944)½:½
Peter Wagner (1734)-Giovanni Catone (1794)½:½
Joachim Feige (1646)-Raphael Bühler (1677)1:0
Ernst Saxer (1689)-Ruedi Duttweiler (1660)½:½
Ali Bajraktari (1810)-Wilbert Meijer1:0
Beat Huber (1570)-Daniel Kunz (1689)1:0

Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1796)-Glattbrugg 1 (1880):
Erwartung:
Tomislav Haramina (1896)-Stephan Wiser (1956)½:½
René Freydl (1918)-Kirivongkat Poun (1996)1:0
Heinrich Berchtold (1791)-Valentin Perego (1917)0:1
Erika Reust (1763)-Irvin Pilav (1909)0:1
Hans Gehr (1736)-Hans Richner (1811)½:½
Thomas Ryser (1670)-Ernst Lengweiler (1691)½:½

Winterthur 6 (1827)-Embrach 1 (1761):
Erwartung3:3
Jonas Engesser-Peter Gohl (1800)1:0
Fernando Allidi (1867)-Peter Steiger (1675)1:0
Michael Krüger (1907)-Pajazit Idrizi (1840)1:0
Klaus Bürssner (1746)-René Maag (1818)½:½
Sven Kaegi (1899)-Peter Ridolfi (1742)½:½
Martin Forster (1718)-Gallus Tuor (1688)½:½