debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 510, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 2

7. Runde

Echiquier Bruntrutain 3-SK Biel 11:5
Court 2-Jura 1:
Grenchen 1-Solothurn 35:1
Biel 3-Basel 34:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Jura 11434½
2.Grenchen 11231½
3.SK Biel 1823
4.Court 2822
5.Biel 3618½
6.Basel 3415
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3415
8.Solothurn 3-1

Einzelresultate

Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1669)-SK Biel 1 (1769)1:5
Erwartung:
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1730)-Rolf Neeser (1634)0:1
Dragan Isailovic (1585)-André Bleichenbacher (1844)½:½
Marco Retti (1725)-Ernst Lehmann (1697)0:1
Claude Desboeufs (1596)-Alush Blakaj (1990)0:1
Nicolas Paci (1718)-Francis Uebelhart (1735)½:½
Alec Schneider (1657)-Tim Boner (1713)0:1

Court 2 (1590)-Jura 1 (1916):
Erwartung1:5
Kurt Steiner (1750)-Fredy Gertsch (1954)½:½
Christian Andreazzi (1810)-Marcel Eschmann (1955)½:½
Julien Lesniak (1721)-Gilles Droux (1952)½:½
Julien Degiacometti (1578)-Pascal Eschmann (1917)0:1
Marcel Mohni (1426)-Jean-Pierre Babey (1819)0:1
Axel Steiner (1255)-Walter Zingg (1901)0:1

Grenchen 1 (1846)-Solothurn 3 (1581)5:1
Erwartung:
Christian Berchtold (2095)-Wessel Lammers (1483)1:0
Andreas Ehrsam (1808)-Stephan Husek (1669)1:0
Carlo Stöcklin (1815)-Dominik Greter (1541)1:0
Andreas Pfister (1669)-Lothar Winterhalder (1657)1:0
Christoph Hert (1833)-Hans Fischer (1584)½:½
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1858)-Thomas Freiburghaus (1549)½:½

Biel 3 (1691)-Basel 3 (1603)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Maria Grandjean (1878)-Florian Rosebrock (1634)1:0
Peter M. Walter (1660)-Alain Studer (1537)½:½
Rudolf Hadorn (1669)-Markus Felder (1627)0:1
Gottfried Maurer (1756)-Reto Sigrist (1659)½:½
Thomas Clavadetscher (1518)-Joel Cuénod (1557)1:0
Werner Künzi (1664)-N.N.1:0FF