debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 514, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

West 2

7. Runde

Crans-Montana 1-Prilly 23:3
Echallens 3-Grand Echiquier 24:2
Martigny 2-Brig 1:
Monthey 2-Sion 20:6

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Echallens 31432
2.Grand Echiquier 21131
3.Brig 11128½
4.Prilly 2521
5.Martigny 2517
6.Sion 2516½
7.Crans-Montana 1414
8.Monthey 218

Einzelresultate

Crans-Montana 1 (1628)-Prilly 2 (1773)3:3
Erwartung1:5
Christophe Dumontier-Giuseppe Pizzolato (1597)1:0
Zivan Simic (1751)-Christian Marro (1964)1:0
Zeljko Rakic-Jérôme Zago (1932)0:1
Nikola Bojkovic (1515)-Jean-Luc Carrel (1704)0:1
Zoran Bojkovic (1617)-Roger Daniel CLAUDE (1718)1:0
Harris Bachmann-Jean-Michel Blatter (1722)0:1

Echallens 3 (1906)-Grand Echiquier 2 (1866)4:2
Erwartung:
Pierre Meylan (2055)-Samuel Leresche (2042)1:0
Patrick Joller (1906)-Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1867)1:0
André Meylan (1988)-Heinrich Bode (1696)1:0
Vincent Bonnard (1884)-Jonathan Jaccard (1935)0:1
Jean-Gabriel Petit (1852)-Nicolas Simon (1804)½:½
Julien Girardet (1753)-Vladimir Haralambof (1851)½:½

Martigny 2 (1648)-Brig 1 (1864):
Erwartung1:5
Xavier Perruchoud (1849)-Leander Eyer (1895)1:0
Marc Berguerand-Dejan Krecov (1911)0:1
Cyril Dorsaz (1600)-Walter Sigrist (1849)0:1
Diego Baillifard (1352)-Beat Bärenfaller (1953)0:1
Memet Arifi (1791)-Bernhard Schwery (1828)½:½
Julien Ben Rabbet-Claude Zuber (1746)0:1

Monthey 2 (1545)-Sion 2 (1619)0:6
Erwartung:
François Besson (1423)-Laurent Zufferey (1790)0:1
Heinz-Georg Richard (1648)-Simon Morand (1759)0:1
Charles Gollut (1573)-Sandro Bétrisey (1607)0:1
Charly Michaud (1534)-Alexandre Briguet (1567)0:1
Nicolas Jouvanceau-Georges Perroud (1476)0:1
N.N.-Pierre-André Capt (1513)0:1