debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 505, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 1

7. Runde

Luzern 5-Lenzburg 2:
Baden 4-IBM 1:
Nimzowitsch 4-Réti 3:
EW Zürich 1-UBS 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch 41224
2.Réti 3925½
3.EW Zürich 1922½
4.UBS 2721½
5.IBM 1622½
6.Luzern 5620
7.Lenzburg 2316½
8.Baden 4315½

Einzelresultate

Luzern 5 (1788)-Lenzburg 2 (1907):
Erwartung2:4
Paul Dobias (1816)-Beat Troller (1882)1:0FF
Daniel Ottiger (1790)-Roland Schmitt (1967)½:½
Borivoje Tesic (1835)-Emil Klaus (1909)1:0
Leo Islamovic (1765)-Livio Mazzoni (1913)0:1
Silverio De Marchi (1793)-Hans Widmer (1942)0:1
Albert Dietz (1727)-Bruno Pfyffer (1826)1:0

Baden 4 (1740)-IBM 1 (1766):
Erwartung3:3
Fritz Pfäffli (1780)-Michal Arend (1907)0:1
Ferdi Wehrle (1784)-Leo Germann (1851)½:½
Rolf Schärer (1780)-Vanda Bilinski (1753)0:1
Patrick Fallet (1798)-Louis Müller (1761)1:0
Otakar Mares (1669)-Alexander Nagelstein (1709)0:1
Peter Steinmann (1630)-Robert Mollet (1613)0:1

Nimzowitsch 4 (1891)-Réti 3 (1972):
Erwartung3:3
Peter Gehrig (1938)-Ruben Porras Campo (2064)1:0
Peter Isler (1913)-Martin Herfort (2025)0:1
Michael Seiler (1932)-Patrick Gsell (1959)½:½
Felix Honold (1916)-Mirko Elsener (1976)1:0
Marcel Brunner (1860)-Bruno Conchinha Montalto½:½
Günter Stoffregen (1789)-Leonardo Meiler (1836)½:½

EW Zürich 1 (1879)-UBS 2 (1761):
Erwartung:
Mile Kajtez (1935)-Meinrad Kessler (1864)0:1
Ernst Marte (1966)-Markus Bachmann (1800)½:½
Philipp Roth (1902)-Charles Nydegger (1736)1:0
Bruno Haas (1905)-Werner Vögeli (1749)½:½
Pietro Bertagno (1766)-Kosta Ilic (1654)½:½
Michael Czwalina (1802)-Roland Bodenmann1:0