debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 509, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 1

7. Runde

Sorab 1-Reichenstein 54:2
Rössli 2-Novartis 1:
Pfeffingen I-Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2:
Riehen 5-Rhy 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Novartis 11328½
2.Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2926½
3.Sorab 1923
4.Riehen 5723½
5.Rössli 2723
6.Rhy 1722
7.Pfeffingen I211½
8.Reichenstein 5110

Einzelresultate

Sorab 1 (1668)-Reichenstein 5 (1573)4:2
Erwartung:
Vladimir Budinski (1514)-Robert Meyer (1469)1:0
Miroslav Desancic (2166)-Titus Müller (1622)1:0
Zeyko Knezevic (1689)-Ernst Ruh (1634)0:1
Slavko Jovanovic (1615)-Hans Seiler (1647)1:0
Sven Hoppe (1675)-Willi Zubler (1659)1:0
Benjamin jun. Grunder (1350)-Romeo Loretan (1405)0:1

Rössli 2 (1795)-Novartis 1 (1968):
Erwartung2:4
Uwe Wehrle (2026)-Georg Rieder (1936)1:0
Min Yung Mönnig (1633)-Edwin Bhend (2207)0:1
Michel Gogniat (1891)-Markus Boehm½:½
Roland Brunner (1670)-Bodo Liphardt (1915)½:½
Hermann Wolf (1755)-Jean-Pierre Lenders (1913)½:½
N.N.-Daniel Lehmann (1868)0:1FF

Pfeffingen I (1524)-Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1699):
Erwartung:
Alban Brodbeck (1748)-Bernard Wirz (1773)0:1
Nadim Ismail (1450)-Thomas Wittkowski (1817)0:1
Urs Kamber (1613)-Dieter Doerr (1652)½:½
Adrian Wyss (1447)-Heinz Freiermuth (1601)0:1
Werner Bosshard (1488)-Kurt Ackermann (1719)1:0
Hans Gerber (1400)-Alfred Heinzer (1630)0:1

Riehen 5 (1775)-Rhy 1 (1771):
Erwartung4:2
Christian Schubert (1940)-Kole Markaj (1790)1:0
Werner Widmer (1936)-Markus Krüttli (1926)½:½
Beat Spielmann (1791)-Hans-Rudolf Walker (1773)0:1
Rudolf Frey (1719)-Hugo Kortschak (1675)1:0
Robert Stritmatter (1722)-Tapio Hyötylä (1690)0:1
Nadja Reci (1544)-Michael Neis0:1