debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 5, agruppe = 510, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Nordwest 2

7. Runde

Riehen 5-Novartis 24:2
Birseck 3-Gundeldingen 14:2
Jura 2-Ajoie 12:4
Muttenz 1-Echiquier Bruntrutain 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Birseck 31332
2.Riehen 51127
3.Ajoie 1925
4.Echiquier Bruntrutain 2824½
5.Novartis 2621
6.Muttenz 1618
7.Gundeldingen 1010
8.Jura 20

Einzelresultate

Riehen 5 (1788)-Novartis 2 (1668)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Eric Fingerhut (1740)-John Richardson (1650)0:1
Beat Spielmann (1800)-Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1720)1:0
Pranav Sriram (1794)-Jan Jungmann (1773)½:½
Werner Widmer (1839)-Bernhard Rohde (1655)½:½
Damian Hunter (1829)-Ivan Vuilliomenet (1612)1:0
Thomas Arnold (1728)-Thomas Nyffenegger (1597)1:0

Birseck 3 (1718)-Gundeldingen 1 (1552)4:2
Erwartung:
Peter Mattmann (1800)-Daniel Bachofer (1355)1:0
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1846)-Martin Blum (1782)½:½
Ivan Danko (1616)-Peter Zobrist (1725)0:1
Philipp Willimann (1718)-Stephan Hochkeppel (1676)½:½
Joel Fleury (1554)-Marie Pachtova (1220)1:0
Simon Bischof (1776)-N.N.1:0FF

Jura 2 (1526)-Ajoie 1 (1892)2:4
Erwartung:
Bernard Menozzi (1810)-Daniel Simon (2010)0:1
Christian Schaller (1517)-Hubert Perret (2002)0:1
Gérald Charmillot (1356)-Philippe Michel (1887)0:1
Alessio Vitalba-Jaromil Frossard (1668)0:1
Ludovic Charmillot (1622)-N.N.1:0FF
Claude Kupferschmid (1327)-N.N.1:0FF

Muttenz 1 (1611)-Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1520):
Erwartung:
Gustav Frei (1621)-Claude Desboeufs (1492)½:½
Harry Marcel Bernhard (1852)-Alexandre Desboeufs (1947)0:1
Patrick Sigrist (1582)-Alec Schneider (1764)0:1
Stephan Bonauer (1469)-Martin Schneider (1355)1:0
Gabriel Bischler (1547)-Ubaldo Retti (1229)0:1FF
Sergio Brunella (1597)-Daniel Pape (1335)0:1FF