debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

7. Runde

Zürich 1-Mendrisio 1:
Reichenstein 1-Winterthur 16:2
Bodan 1-Wollishofen 12:6
Joueur 1-Riehen 13:5
Genève 1-Luzern 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 11438
2.Reichenstein 11236½
3.Riehen 1831½
4.Wollishofen 1830
5.Joueur 1829½
6.Luzern 1526½
7.Mendrisio 1424½
8.Genève 1423½
9.Winterthur 1422½
10.Bodan 1317½

Einzelresultate

Zürich 1 (2503)-Mendrisio 1 (2409):
Erwartung5:3
Yannick Pelletier (2566)-Andrej Istratescu (2612)½:½
Christian Bauer (2626)-Igor Glek (2528)1:0
Florian Jenni (2506)-Fabio Bellini (2488)½:½
Viktor Kortschnoj (2598)-Yelena Sedina (2356)1:0
Lucas Brunner (2467)-Renzo Mantovani (2379)½:½
Lothar Vogt (2452)-Emiliano Aranovitch (2312)1:0
Werner Hug (2465)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2276)1:0
Jörg Grünenwald (2347)-Paolo Vezzosi (2323)0:1

Reichenstein 1 (2451)-Winterthur 1 (2333)6:2
Erwartung:
Jean-Noël Riff (2478)-Richard Forster (2451)1:0
Andrei Sokolov (2565)-Oliver Sutter (2357)1:0
Vlastimil Hort (2483)-Martin Ballmann (2375)½:½
Lorenz Drabke (2447)-Andreas Huss (2334)1:0
Karsten Volke (2448)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2328)½:½
Andreas Heimann (2414)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2299)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2400)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2317)½:½
Christian Maier (2374)-Kambez Nuri (2205)1:0

Bodan 1 (2287)-Wollishofen 1 (2382)2:6
Erwartung3:5
Theo Hommeles (2422)-Michael Prusikin (2562)½:½
Frank Zeller (2445)-Julien Carron (2427)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2362)-Olivier Moor (2398)0:1
Andreas Modler (2248)-Michael Hochstrasser (2382)0:1
Marcel Wildi (2270)-Felix Hindermann (2329)½:½
André Fischer (2218)-Roger Moor (2345)0:1
Stefan Egle (2118)-Fabian Mäser (2305)0:1
Michael Schmid (2210)-Andreas Umbach (2305)0:1

Joueur 1 (2376)-Riehen 1 (2411)3:5
Erwartung:
Guillaume Sermier (2412)-Ognjen Cvitan (2516)½:½
Alexei Chernuschevich (2501)-Jörg Hickl (2615)0:1
Joseph Gallagher (2474)-Oliver Brendel (2349)½:½
Jean Netzer (2356)-Roland Ekström (2472)½:½
Petri Lehtivaara (2365)-Ralph Buss (2382)0:1
Charles Lamoureux (2354)-Welf Aumann (2305)0:1
David Burnier (2323)-Hansjürg Känel (2327)1:0
Harvey Meyer (2222)-Clemens Werner (2320)½:½

Genève 1 (2269)-Luzern 1 (2372)4:4
Erwartung3:5
François Fargère (2442)-Valery Atlas (2433)½:½
Gilles Miralles (2447)-Beat Züger (2460)1:0
Claude Landenbergue (2406)-Severin Papa (2444)1:0
Vladimir Kovacevic (2189)-Oliver Kurmann (2442)0:1
Richard Gerber (2385)-Roland Lötscher (2352)1:0
Nicolas Duport (2197)-Enrique Almada (2333)0:1
Mathias Fabre (2071)-Markus Räber (2296)½:½
Alessandro Miotto (2018)-Aleksandar Rusev (2216)0:1