debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 508, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 4

7. Runde

Baden 5-Reichenstein 4:
Pratteln 1-Novartis 2:
Zofingen 1-Roche 2:
Liestal 2-Olten 23:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Olten 21227
2.Reichenstein 41024
3.Roche 2822½
4.Novartis 2719½
5.Zofingen 1621½
6.Liestal 2620½
7.Baden 5517½
8.Pratteln 1215½

Einzelresultate

Baden 5 (1656)-Reichenstein 4 (1859):
Erwartung:
Marcellus Geiser (1668)-Dirk Weber (1818)1:0
Ursula Wegmann (1676)-Martin Birchmeier (1925)0:1
Alain Hoeffleur (1687)-Walter Maeschli (1805)0:1
Felix Müri (1663)-Bruno Layer (1893)½:½
Gebran Abdelahad (1646)-Walter Birchmeier (1843)0:1
Laurent Schnegg (1594)-Karl Sommeregger (1869)0:1

Pratteln 1 (1677)-Novartis 2 (1817):
Erwartung:
Thomas Girsberger (1911)-Srbislav Bojic (1880)½:½
Martin Classen (1706)-Hanspeter Kramer (1836)1:0
André Vögtlin (1619)-Peter Jakobs1:0
Walter Brand (1564)-Willy Meyer (1812)0:1
Eduard Göppert (1586)-Bernhard Rohde (1727)0:1
N.N.-Walter Bornhauser (1832)0:1FF

Zofingen 1 (1839)-Roche 2 (1811):
Erwartung:
Boaz Lengyel (1743)-Martin Harsch (2048)0:1
Stephan Tschöpe (1750)-Walter Hammerschmidt (1694)1:0
Andreas Tschöpe (1834)-Burkhard Golf (1836)½:½
Anton Bieri (1882)-Volker Wessely (1844)0:1
Heinz Linder (1924)-Bela Takacs (1755)1:0
Philippe Dhenin (1901)-René Maier (1688)1:0

Liestal 2 (1767)-Olten 2 (1804)3:3
Erwartung:
Rolf Ernst (2111)-René Mollet (1695)1:0
Paul Erzinger (2027)-Jesse Angst (1894)1:0
Michael Blickle (1645)-Guido Born (1808)0:1
Dietmar Grauer (1629)-Paul Niederer (1935)½:½
Christoph Odermatt (1523)-Silvio Donghi (1681)0:1
Urs Bissig (1668)-Markus Angst (1812)½:½